Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 NIVARD Daniel SCHEA  NED 
2 CHIANG Enli S.V.S  NED 
3 LOUKILI Nihad SCHEA  NED 
4 CLAESSENS Mandy ASSVE  NED 
5 LENDI Sonja HOLL  NED 
6 WOUTERSE Mijs S.V.S  NED 
7 VAN DUIJN Megan Aari HOLL  NED 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NIVARD Daniel
SCHEA / NED
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 13 +15
LENDI Sonja
HOLL / NED
2 D2 D3 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 12 30 -18
CLAESSENS Mandy
ASSVE / NED
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 24 16 +8
LOUKILI Nihad
SCHEA / NED
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 19 17 +2
VAN DUIJN Megan Aari
HOLL / NED
5 D1 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 0.17 12 27 -15
WOUTERSE Mijs
S.V.S / NED
6 D2 V5 D0 D0 V5 D1 2 0.33 13 24 -11
CHIANG Enli
S.V.S / NED
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 CHIANG Enli S.V.S  NED  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
2 NIVARD Daniel SCHEA  NED  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
3 CLAESSENS Mandy ASSVE  NED  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
4 LOUKILI Nihad SCHEA  NED  0.50  19  17  +2  Advanced
5 WOUTERSE Mijs S.V.S  NED  0.33  13  24  -11  Advanced
6 VAN DUIJN Megan Aari HOLL  NED  0.17  12  27  -15  Advanced
7 LENDI Sonja HOLL  NED  0.00  12  30  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) CHIANG Enli
S.V.S / NED
 
  (1) CHIANG Enli
S.V.S / NED
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) CHIANG Enli
S.V.S / NED
 
(5) WOUTERSE Mijs
S.V.S / NED
 
  15 - 7 
  (4) LOUKILI Nihad
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(4) LOUKILI Nihad
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 4   
    (1) CHIANG Enli
S.V.S / NED
 
(3) CLAESSENS Mandy
ASSVE / NED
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) CLAESSENS Mandy
ASSVE / NED
 
   
(6) VAN DUIJN Megan Aari
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 6     
    (2) NIVARD Daniel
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(7) LENDI Sonja
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 9   
  (2) NIVARD Daniel
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(2) NIVARD Daniel
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) LOUKILI Nihad
SCHEA / NED
 
  (3) LOUKILI Nihad
SCHEA / NED
 
(3) CLAESSENS Mandy
ASSVE / NED
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) -BYE- 
  (5) WOUTERSE Mijs
S.V.S / NED
 
(5) WOUTERSE Mijs
S.V.S / NED
 
 
    (5) WOUTERSE Mijs
S.V.S / NED
 
(6) VAN DUIJN Megan Aari
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 14 
  (6) LENDI Sonja
HOLL / NED
 
 
(7) LENDI Sonja
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) -BYE- 
  (7) VAN DUIJN Megan Aari
HOLL / NED
 
(7) VAN DUIJN Megan Aari
HOLL / NED
 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:38
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 CHIANG Enli S.V.S  NED 
2 NIVARD Daniel SCHEA  NED 
3 LOUKILI Nihad SCHEA  NED 
4 CLAESSENS Mandy ASSVE  NED 
5 WOUTERSE Mijs S.V.S  NED 
6 LENDI Sonja HOLL  NED 
7 VAN DUIJN Megan Aari HOLL  NED