Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 KOSTER Fabian SCHEA  NED 
2 VAN DEN BERG Cedric S.V.TW  NED 
3 ARIAS DE BLES Miro S.V.TW  NED 
4 KOWALCZYK Sil SCHEA  NED 
5 DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED 
6 MOERBEEK Jonas HOLL  NED 
7 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED 
8 BÖING Max HOLL  NED 
9 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED 
10 PETRELLI Matteo 10  SCHEN  NED 
11 WILLEMSE Hugo 11  HOLL  NED 
12 WARMERDAM Max 12  HOLL  NED 
13 HANIQUE Eddy HOLL  NED 
14 VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 14  S.V.EC  NED 
15 HOOGLAND Tim 15  HOLL  NED 
16 PARKER BRADY Iancu 23  ZAALAZ  NED 
17 KASTELEIN Marie ZAALAZ  NED 
18 VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm 25  HOLL  NED 
19 DE WOLF Victor 28  S.V.T  NED 
20 ZONNEVELD Fien MAESK  NED 
21 GOMES Pedro 28  S.V.T  NED 
22 JEGHAM Robin ZAALAZ  NED 
23 VAN DER IRIS Linden SCHERZ  NED 
24 GOMES José   S.V.T  NED 
25 GÖTZE Nina   SCHEA  NED 
26 VLAMING Elise   LANCS  NED 
27 PHALIPPOU Boris   SCHEA  NED 
28 PEEPERKORN Anthony   HOLL  NED 
29 FAMILIA Raj   SCHEA  NED 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
GOMES Pedro
S.V.T / NED
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 16 -16
WILLEMSE Hugo
HOLL / NED
2 V4 D0 V4 D0 2 0.50 8 11 -3
KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 1.00 16 0 +16
ZONNEVELD Fien
MAESK / NED
4 V4 D3 D0 D0 1 0.25 7 12 -5
ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
5 V4 V4 D0 V4 3 0.75 12 4 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 D0 4 0.80 16 7 +9
VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm
HOLL / NED
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
3 D1 V4 D0 D1 D1 1 0.20 7 16 -9
FAMILIA Raj
SCHEA / NED
4 D0 V4 V4 V3 D1 3 0.60 12 10 +2
PETRELLI Matteo
SCHEN / NED
5 D2 V4 V4 D2 D1 2 0.40 13 12 +1
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
S.V.TW / NED
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 3 +17

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BÖING Max
HOLL / NED
1 D2 V4 V4 V4 D1 3 0.60 15 9 +6
HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 5 +15
PHALIPPOU Boris
SCHEA / NED
3 D1 D0 D0 V4 D1 1 0.20 6 17 -11
KASTELEIN Marie
ZAALAZ / NED
4 D0 D0 V4 V4 D0 2 0.40 8 13 -5
VAN DER IRIS Linden
SCHERZ / NED
5 D0 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 3 20 -17
ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
6 V4 D3 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 19 7 +12

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PEEPERKORN Anthony
HOLL / NED
1 D2 D2 D2 V4 D0 1 0.20 10 19 -9
HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
2 V4 D3 V4 V4 D1 3 0.60 16 13 +3
VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 D2 4 0.80 18 13 +5
VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
S.V.EC / NED
4 V4 D2 D3 V4 D0 2 0.40 13 15 -2
GOMES José
S.V.T / NED
5 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 20 -13
KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 4 +16

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
1 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 19 7 +12
DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 3 +17
DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
3 D0 D0 V4 D3 V4 2 0.40 11 15 -4
VLAMING Elise
LANCS / NED
4 D0 D0 D2 D2 V4 1 0.20 8 19 -11
PARKER BRADY Iancu
ZAALAZ / NED
5 D3 D0 V4 V4 D0 2 0.40 11 17 -6
GÖTZE Nina
SCHEA / NED
6 D0 D0 D1 D3 V4 1 0.20 8 16 -8

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1T DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
1T VAN DEN BERG Cedric S.V.TW  NED  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
3 KOWALCZYK Sil SCHEA  NED  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
4 KOSTER Fabian SCHEA  NED  1.00  16  +16  Advanced
5 HANIQUE Eddy HOLL  NED  1.00  20  +15  Advanced
6T MOERBEEK Jonas HOLL  NED  0.80  19  +12  Advanced
6T ARIAS DE BLES Miro S.V.TW  NED  0.80  19  +12  Advanced
8 WARMERDAM Max 12  HOLL  NED  0.80  16  +9  Advanced
9 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED  0.80  18  13  +5  Advanced
10 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED  0.75  12  +8  Advanced
11 BÖING Max HOLL  NED  0.60  15  +6  Advanced
12 HOOGLAND Tim 15  HOLL  NED  0.60  16  13  +3  Advanced
13 FAMILIA Raj   SCHEA  NED  0.60  12  10  +2  Advanced
14 WILLEMSE Hugo 11  HOLL  NED  0.50  11  -3  Advanced
15 PETRELLI Matteo 10  SCHEN  NED  0.40  13  12  +1  Advanced
16 VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 14  S.V.EC  NED  0.40  13  15  -2  Advanced
17 DE WOLF Victor 28  S.V.T  NED  0.40  11  15  -4  Advanced
18 KASTELEIN Marie ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  13  -5  Advanced
19 PARKER BRADY Iancu 23  ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  11  17  -6  Advanced
20 ZONNEVELD Fien MAESK  NED  0.25  12  -5  Advanced
21 GÖTZE Nina   SCHEA  NED  0.20  16  -8  Advanced
22 PEEPERKORN Anthony   HOLL  NED  0.20  10  19  -9  Advanced
23 JEGHAM Robin ZAALAZ  NED  0.20  16  -9  Advanced
24 VLAMING Elise   LANCS  NED  0.20  19  -11  Advanced
25 PHALIPPOU Boris   SCHEA  NED  0.20  17  -11  Advanced
26 GOMES José   S.V.T  NED  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
27 GOMES Pedro 28  S.V.T  NED  0.00  16  -16  Advanced
28 VAN DER IRIS Linden SCHERZ  NED  0.00  20  -17  Advanced
29 VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm 25  HOLL  NED  0.00  20  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
  (1) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
(17) DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
 
  10 - 0 
  (16) VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
 
(16) VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
10 - 9   
    (1) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
(9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
  10 - 5 
  (9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
   
(24) VLAMING Elise
LANCS / NED
 
10 - 2     
    (8) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
 
(25) PHALIPPOU Boris
SCHEA / NED
 
  10 - 5   
  (8) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
 
(8) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 2   
    (1) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
(5) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
  7 - 5 
  (5) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
   
(28) VAN DER IRIS Linden
SCHERZ / NED
 
10 - 4     
    (5) HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
 
   
(21) GÖTZE Nina
SCHEA / NED
 
  10 - 5     
  (12) HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
 
     
(12) HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 1       
    (4) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(13) FAMILIA Raj
SCHEA / NED
 
  10 - 0   
  (13) FAMILIA Raj
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(20) ZONNEVELD Fien
MAESK / NED
 
10 - 4     
    (4) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(29) VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 2   
  (4) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(4) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 0   
    (1) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
(3) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
  10 - 8 
  (3) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(19) PARKER BRADY Iancu
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  10 - 2     
  (14) WILLEMSE Hugo
HOLL / NED
 
     
(14) WILLEMSE Hugo
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 1       
    (3) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(11) BÖING Max
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 2     
  (11) BÖING Max
HOLL / NED
 
       
(22) PEEPERKORN Anthony
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 2         
    (6) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(27) GOMES Pedro
S.V.T / NED
 
  10 - 9       
  (6) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(6) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
10 - 0       
    (2) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(7) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 5   
  (7) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
   
(26) GOMES José
S.V.T / NED
 
10 - 0     
    (7) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
   
(23) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  10 - 3     
  (10) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(10) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
10 - 2       
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(15) PETRELLI Matteo
SCHEN / NED
 
  7 - 5   
  (15) PETRELLI Matteo
SCHEN / NED
 
   
(18) KASTELEIN Marie
ZAALAZ / NED
 
10 - 4     
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
  (3) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
(3) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
S.V.TW / NED
 
10 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
  (5) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
(5) HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 5 
    (5) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
(6) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
  10 - 2 
  (6) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
 
(7) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
7 - 4   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
 
  (7) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
(7) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
10 - 3 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
  (9) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
(9) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 7 
    (9) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
(12) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 8 
  (12) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
 
(13) FAMILIA Raj
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 5   
    (9) BÖING Max
HOLL / NED
 
(14) WILLEMSE Hugo
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 3 
  (11) BÖING Max
HOLL / NED
 
   
(11) BÖING Max
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 3     
    (10) BÖING Max
HOLL / NED
 
 
(10) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
  10 - 9   
  (10) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(15) PETRELLI Matteo
SCHEN / NED
 
10 - 2   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
  (11) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
(11) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
10 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
  (13) FAMILIA Raj
SCHEA / NED
 
(13) FAMILIA Raj
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 8 
    (13) FAMILIA Raj
SCHEA / NED
 
(14) WILLEMSE Hugo
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 6 
  (14) WILLEMSE Hugo
HOLL / NED
 
 
(15) PETRELLI Matteo
SCHEN / NED
 
10 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
  (15) PETRELLI Matteo
SCHEN / NED
 
(15) PETRELLI Matteo
SCHEN / NED
 
10 - 3 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:52
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 KOSTER Fabian SCHEA  NED 
2 KOWALCZYK Sil SCHEA  NED 
3 DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED 
4 VAN DEN BERG Cedric S.V.TW  NED 
5 MOERBEEK Jonas HOLL  NED 
6 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED 
7 ARIAS DE BLES Miro S.V.TW  NED 
8 HOOGLAND Tim HOLL  NED 
9 BÖING Max HOLL  NED 
10 WARMERDAM Max HOLL  NED 
11 HANIQUE Eddy HOLL  NED 
12 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED 
13 FAMILIA Raj SCHEA  NED 
14 WILLEMSE Hugo HOLL  NED 
15 PETRELLI Matteo SCHEN  NED 
16 VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn S.V.EC  NED 
17 DE WOLF Victor S.V.T  NED 
18 KASTELEIN Marie ZAALAZ  NED 
19 PARKER BRADY Iancu ZAALAZ  NED 
20 ZONNEVELD Fien MAESK  NED 
21 GÖTZE Nina SCHEA  NED 
22 PEEPERKORN Anthony HOLL  NED 
23 JEGHAM Robin ZAALAZ  NED 
24 VLAMING Elise LANCS  NED 
25 PHALIPPOU Boris SCHEA  NED 
26 GOMES José S.V.T  NED 
27 GOMES Pedro S.V.T  NED 
28 VAN DER IRIS Linden SCHERZ  NED 
29 VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm HOLL  NED