Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SNIJDER Ivo 16  HOLL  NED 
2 ZOONS Edo 20  SCHEN  NED 
3 WALET Koen 22  S.V.T  NED 
4 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn 29  SCHERZ  NED 
5 PETRELLI Luca 30  SCHEN  NED 
6 SLUMAN Patrick 33  HOLL  NED 
7 SMITS Francois 37  S.V.TW  NED 
8 DE WAAL Sigert 39  HOLL  NED 
9 KENNEDY Juriaan 41  ZAALAZ  NED 
10 STRUNKS Jeffrey 44  SCHEA  NED 
11 MOUSSET Tycho 46  S.V.TW  NED 
12 POSTHUMA Frans 47  ZAALAZ  NED 
13 MAN Yin 61  S.V.T  NED 
14 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 61  ZAALAZ  NED 
15 MAN Koen 65  S.V.T  NED 
16 VAN DER KLEI Thor 66  ZAALAZ  NED 
17 ERTOLA Milo 66  SCHEA  NED 
18 PERON Sean 68  SCHEA  NED 
19 KONING Servaes 69  ZAALAZ  NED 
20 VAN DE SANDE Lucas 69  KLMS  NED 
21 BASTIAAN Floris 72  HOLL  NED 
22 VENDRIG Wessel 76  ZAALAZ  NED 
23 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 76  S.V.EC  NED 
24 SIERMANN Bas 76  ZAALAZ  NED 
25 DIJKSTRA Thomas 76  S.V.T  NED 
26 KORASHY El Oliver 76  S.V.EFC  NED 
27 VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter 76  HOLL  NED 
28 DIJKSTRA Michael 76  S.V.T  NED 
29 KAHO Hans 76  SCHERZ  NED 
30 FEENSTRA Djoeke 11  HOLL  NED 
31 VAN VLIET Zhuo 13  HOLL  NED 
32 DE RIDDER Nikki 15  S.V.EC  NED 
33 FLEISCHER Flos 25  HOLL  NED 
34 BAKKENES Nynke   SCHEA  NED 
35 MATLA Alex   S.V.TW  NED 
36 BOSMAN Niels   HOLL  NED 
37 MEIJERS Mees   S.V.P  NED 
38 SUPELANA Sheila-Marie   S.V.EFC  NED 
39 VAN DIJK Tom   SCHEA  NED 
40 JANSSEN Jipp   S.V.P  NED 
41 EMUAKPAR Joshua Scott   S.V.P  NED 
42 VAN SCHOUTEN Victor   HOLL  NED 
43 MONDT Bas   HOLL  NED 
44 TEUBEN Altair   S.V.P  NED 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL / NED
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
FEENSTRA Djoeke
HOLL / NED
2 D2 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 0.20 13 22 -9
HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 20 18 +2
TEUBEN Altair
S.V.P / NED
4 D0 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 25 -21
KAHO Hans
SCHERZ / NED
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 19 16 +3
MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
VAN VLIET Zhuo
HOLL / NED
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 2 0.40 17 21 -4
VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter
HOLL / NED
2 D2 D0 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 6 25 -19
VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 0.60 21 17 +4
VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA / NED
4 D4 V5 D3 D1 D0 1 0.20 13 22 -9
ZOONS Edo
SCHEN / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 11 +10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
VAN SCHOUTEN Victor
HOLL / NED
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 D0 2 0.33 18 27 -9
ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 0.67 24 15 +9
KORASHY El Oliver
S.V.EFC / NED
3 D3 D1 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 0.17 13 25 -12
DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 19 23 -4
EMUAKPAR Joshua Scott
S.V.P / NED
5 D4 D0 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 14 +13
WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ / NED
1 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 18 +5
MONDT Bas
HOLL / NED
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
JANSSEN Jipp
S.V.P / NED
3 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 30 -27
DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 15 +11
PERON Sean
SCHEA / NED
7 D0 D3 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 0.17 8 25 -17

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 18 12 +6
FLEISCHER Flos
HOLL / NED
2 D0 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 0.20 10 24 -14
DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V.T / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 0.60 17 18 -1
KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ / NED
4 D0 D4 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 13 25 -12
PETRELLI Luca
SCHEN / NED
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 11 +11

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATLA Alex
S.V.TW / NED
1 D2 D0 D0 V5 D3 1 0.20 10 21 -11
JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC / NED
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 12 +7
KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
BAKKENES Nynke
SCHEA / NED
5 D1 D0 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 6 25 -19
VAN DE SANDE Lucas
KLMS / NED
6 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 0.40 16 21 -5

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
1 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 16 15 +1
DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
2 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
VENDRIG Wessel
ZAALAZ / NED
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
SUPELANA Sheila-Marie
S.V.EFC / NED
5 D1 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 0.20 10 24 -14
MEIJERS Mees
S.V.P / NED
6 D0 D2 D4 D0 D4 0 0.00 10 25 -15

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 WALET Koen 22  S.V.T  NED  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
2T KENNEDY Juriaan 41  ZAALAZ  NED  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
2T SMITS Francois 37  S.V.TW  NED  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
4 ZOONS Edo 20  SCHEN  NED  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
5 SNIJDER Ivo 16  HOLL  NED  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
6 POSTHUMA Frans 47  ZAALAZ  NED  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
7 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn 29  SCHERZ  NED  0.83  29  18  +11  Advanced
8 STRUNKS Jeffrey 44  SCHEA  NED  0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
9 PETRELLI Luca 30  SCHEN  NED  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
10 MAN Yin 61  S.V.T  NED  0.80  21  11  +10  Advanced
11 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 76  S.V.EC  NED  0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
12 MAN Koen 65  S.V.T  NED  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
13 DIJKSTRA Michael 76  S.V.T  NED  0.67  26  15  +11  Advanced
14 MOUSSET Tycho 46  S.V.TW  NED  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
15 ERTOLA Milo 66  SCHEA  NED  0.67  24  15  +9  Advanced
16 MONDT Bas   HOLL  NED  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
17 SLUMAN Patrick 33  HOLL  NED  0.60  19  12  +7  Advanced
18 BOSMAN Niels   HOLL  NED  0.60  18  12  +6  Advanced
19 DE WAAL Sigert 39  HOLL  NED  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
20 VAN DER KLEI Thor 66  ZAALAZ  NED  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
21 VENDRIG Wessel 76  ZAALAZ  NED  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
22 KAHO Hans 76  SCHERZ  NED  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
23 BASTIAAN Floris 72  HOLL  NED  0.60  16  15  +1  Advanced
24 DIJKSTRA Thomas 76  S.V.T  NED  0.60  17  18  -1  Advanced
25 SIERMANN Bas 76  ZAALAZ  NED  0.50  23  18  +5  Advanced
26 DE RIDDER Nikki 15  S.V.EC  NED  0.50  19  23  -4  Advanced
27 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 61  ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  20  18  +2  Advanced
28 VAN VLIET Zhuo 13  HOLL  NED  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
29 VAN DE SANDE Lucas 69  KLMS  NED  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
30 VAN SCHOUTEN Victor   HOLL  NED  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
31T FEENSTRA Djoeke 11  HOLL  NED  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
31T VAN DIJK Tom   SCHEA  NED  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
33 MATLA Alex   S.V.TW  NED  0.20  10  21  -11  Advanced
34T SUPELANA Sheila-Marie   S.V.EFC  NED  0.20  10  24  -14  Advanced
34T FLEISCHER Flos 25  HOLL  NED  0.20  10  24  -14  Advanced
36 KORASHY El Oliver 76  S.V.EFC  NED  0.17  13  25  -12  Advanced
37 PERON Sean 68  SCHEA  NED  0.17  25  -17  Advanced
38 KONING Servaes 69  ZAALAZ  NED  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
39 MEIJERS Mees   S.V.P  NED  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
40T BAKKENES Nynke   SCHEA  NED  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
40T VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter 76  HOLL  NED  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
42 TEUBEN Altair   S.V.P  NED  0.00  25  -21  Advanced
43 EMUAKPAR Joshua Scott   S.V.P  NED  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
44 JANSSEN Jipp   S.V.P  NED  0.00  30  -27  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
  (1) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
(33) MATLA Alex
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 4 
  (32) MATLA Alex
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(32) FEENSTRA Djoeke
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 10   
    (1) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
(17) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 11 
  (17) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (16) MONDT Bas
HOLL / NED
 
 
(16) MONDT Bas
HOLL / NED
 
   
    (1) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
(9) PETRELLI Luca
SCHEN / NED
 
  15 - 7 
  (9) PETRELLI Luca
SCHEN / NED
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(41) VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 10     
  (24) DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(24) DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V.T / NED
 
15 - 4       
    (8) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(25) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 14   
  (25) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(40) BAKKENES Nynke
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 13     
    (8) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (8) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(8) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
   
    (1) ZOONS Edo
SCHEN / NED
 
(5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 5 
  (5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL / NED
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL / NED
 
   
(37) PERON Sean
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 6     
  (28) VAN VLIET Zhuo
HOLL / NED
 
     
(28) VAN VLIET Zhuo
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 6       
    (5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL / NED
 
   
(21) VENDRIG Wessel
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 10     
  (21) VENDRIG Wessel
ZAALAZ / NED
 
       
(44) JANSSEN Jipp
S.V.P / NED
 
15 - 3         
    (12) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 4       
  (12) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(12) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
       
    (4) ZOONS Edo
SCHEN / NED
 
 
(13) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
  15 - 8   
  (13) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 9     
  (20) VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(20) VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
 
       
    (4) ZOONS Edo
SCHEN / NED
 
 
(29) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
KLMS / NED
 
  15 - 5   
  (29) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
KLMS / NED
 
   
(36) KORASHY El Oliver
S.V.EFC / NED
 
15 - 5     
    (4) ZOONS Edo
SCHEN / NED
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (4) ZOONS Edo
SCHEN / NED
 
 
(4) ZOONS Edo
SCHEN / NED
 
   
    (1) ZOONS Edo
SCHEN / NED
 
(3) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 7 
  (3) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(35) FLEISCHER Flos
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 8     
  (30) VAN SCHOUTEN Victor
HOLL / NED
 
     
(30) VAN SCHOUTEN Victor
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 8       
    (3) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(19) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 8     
  (19) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 2       
  (14) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(14) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
       
    (3) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(11) JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC / NED
 
  15 - 12     
  (11) JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC / NED
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) KAHO Hans
SCHERZ / NED
 
       
(43) EMUAKPAR Joshua Scott
S.V.P / NED
 
  15 - 14         
  (22) KAHO Hans
SCHERZ / NED
 
         
(22) KAHO Hans
SCHERZ / NED
 
15 - 2           
    (6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(27) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 14       
  (27) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
       
(38) KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 11         
    (6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (6) POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(6) POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
       
    (2) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
 
(7) DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ / NED
 
  15 - 7   
  (7) DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ / NED
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ / NED
 
   
(39) MEIJERS Mees
S.V.P / NED
 
  15 - 4     
  (26) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
 
     
(26) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
 
15 - 7       
    (7) DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ / NED
 
   
(23) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 10     
  (23) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
       
(42) TEUBEN Altair
S.V.P / NED
 
15 - 4         
    (10) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 3       
  (10) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(10) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
       
    (2) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
 
(15) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 12   
  (15) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 8     
  (18) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
     
(18) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
       
    (2) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
 
(31) VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 13   
  (31) VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(34) SUPELANA Sheila-Marie
S.V.EFC / NED
 
15 - 2     
    (2) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 4   
  (2) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(2) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   at 18:20 
(3) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
 
Both withdrew/excluded 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
  (5) -BYE- 
(5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL / NED
 
Both withdrew/excluded 
     
(6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
  (6) -BYE-   
(7) DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ / NED
 
Both withdrew/excluded   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) -BYE- 
   
(7) -BYE-   
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
  (9) -BYE- 
(9) DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V.T / NED
 
Both withdrew/excluded 
    (9) -BYE- 
(12) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
  (12) -BYE-   
(13) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
Both withdrew/excluded   
     
(14) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
  (11) -BYE-     
(11) KAHO Hans
SCHERZ / NED
 
Both withdrew/excluded     
    (10) -BYE-   
(10) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
     
  (10) -BYE-   
(15) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
Both withdrew/excluded   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) -BYE- 
   
(11) -BYE-   
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) -BYE- 
(13) -BYE-   
     
(14) -BYE-     
  (14) -BYE-   
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) -BYE- 
   
(15) -BYE-   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:26
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ZOONS Edo SCHEN  NED 
2 BOSMAN Niels HOLL  NED 
3 WALET Koen S.V.T  NED 
4 KENNEDY Juriaan ZAALAZ  NED 
5 SNIJDER Ivo HOLL  NED 
6 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn SCHERZ  NED 
7 STRUNKS Jeffrey SCHEA  NED 
8 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias ZAALAZ  NED 
9 SMITS Francois S.V.TW  NED 
10 MAN Yin S.V.T  NED 
11 MAN Koen S.V.T  NED 
12 DIJKSTRA Michael S.V.T  NED 
13 MOUSSET Tycho S.V.TW  NED 
14 SLUMAN Patrick HOLL  NED 
15 KAHO Hans SCHERZ  NED 
16 DIJKSTRA Thomas S.V.T  NED 
17 POSTHUMA Frans ZAALAZ  NED 
18 PETRELLI Luca SCHEN  NED 
19 JAINATHSINGH Edgar S.V.EC  NED 
20 ERTOLA Milo SCHEA  NED 
21 MONDT Bas HOLL  NED 
22 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED 
23 VAN DER KLEI Thor ZAALAZ  NED 
24 VENDRIG Wessel ZAALAZ  NED 
25 BASTIAAN Floris HOLL  NED 
26 SIERMANN Bas ZAALAZ  NED 
27 DE RIDDER Nikki S.V.EC  NED 
28 VAN VLIET Zhuo HOLL  NED 
29 VAN DE SANDE Lucas KLMS  NED 
30 VAN SCHOUTEN Victor HOLL  NED 
31 VAN DIJK Tom SCHEA  NED 
32 MATLA Alex S.V.TW  NED 
33 FEENSTRA Djoeke HOLL  NED 
34T SUPELANA Sheila-Marie S.V.EFC  NED 
34T FLEISCHER Flos HOLL  NED 
36 KORASHY El Oliver S.V.EFC  NED 
37 PERON Sean SCHEA  NED 
38 KONING Servaes ZAALAZ  NED 
39 MEIJERS Mees S.V.P  NED 
40T VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter HOLL  NED 
40T BAKKENES Nynke SCHEA  NED 
42 TEUBEN Altair S.V.P  NED 
43 EMUAKPAR Joshua Scott S.V.P  NED 
44 JANSSEN Jipp S.V.P  NED