Round #1 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 PERON Sean 68  SCHEA  NED 
2 KONING Servaes 69  ZAALAZ  NED 
3 VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter 76  HOLL  NED 
4 KORASHY El Oliver 76  S.V.EFC  NED 
5 FEENSTRA Djoeke 11  HOLL  NED 
6 FLEISCHER Flos 25  HOLL  NED 
7 SUPELANA Sheila-Marie   S.V.EFC  NED 
8 JANSSEN Jipp   S.V.P  NED 
9 TEUBEN Altair   S.V.P  NED 
10 MEIJERS Mees   S.V.P  NED 
11 EMUAKPAR Joshua Scott   S.V.P  NED 
12 BAKKENES Nynke   SCHEA  NED 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) PERON Sean
SCHEA / NED
 
  (1) PERON Sean
SCHEA / NED
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) PERON Sean
SCHEA / NED
 
(9) TEUBEN Altair
S.V.P / NED
 
  10 - 3 
  (8) JANSSEN Jipp
S.V.P / NED
 
 
(8) JANSSEN Jipp
S.V.P / NED
 
10 - 9   
    (1) FEENSTRA Djoeke
HOLL / NED
 
(5) FEENSTRA Djoeke
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 5 
  (5) FEENSTRA Djoeke
HOLL / NED
 
   
(12) BAKKENES Nynke
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 1     
    (4) FEENSTRA Djoeke
HOLL / NED
 
 
(13) -BYE-    Opponent no-show   
  (4) KORASHY El Oliver
S.V.EFC / NED
 
 
(4) KORASHY El Oliver
S.V.EFC / NED
 
   
    (1) KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ / NED
 
(3) VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 8 
  (3) VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter
HOLL / NED
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) FLEISCHER Flos
HOLL / NED
 
   
(11) EMUAKPAR Joshua Scott
S.V.P / NED
 
  10 - 5     
  (6) FLEISCHER Flos
HOLL / NED
 
     
(6) FLEISCHER Flos
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 4       
    (2) KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(7) SUPELANA Sheila-Marie
S.V.EFC / NED
 
  10 - 3   
  (7) MEIJERS Mees
S.V.P / NED
 
   
(10) MEIJERS Mees
S.V.P / NED
 
Opponent no-show     
    (2) KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 0   
  (2) KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(2) KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:41
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 KONING Servaes ZAALAZ  NED 
2 FEENSTRA Djoeke HOLL  NED 
3T PERON Sean SCHEA  NED 
3T FLEISCHER Flos HOLL  NED 
5 VAN DEN HOEVEN Pieter HOLL  NED 
6 JANSSEN Jipp S.V.P  NED 
7 MEIJERS Mees S.V.P  NED 
8 TEUBEN Altair S.V.P  NED 
9 EMUAKPAR Joshua Scott S.V.P  NED 
10 BAKKENES Nynke SCHEA  NED