Round #1 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 PETRELLI Luca 30  SCHEN  NED 
2 DE WAAL Sigert 39  HOLL  NED 
3 POSTHUMA Frans 47  ZAALAZ  NED 
4 ERTOLA Milo 66  SCHEA  NED 
5 VAN DER KLEI Thor 66  ZAALAZ  NED 
6 VAN DE SANDE Lucas 69  KLMS  NED 
7 BASTIAAN Floris 72  HOLL  NED 
8 VENDRIG Wessel 76  ZAALAZ  NED 
9 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 76  S.V.EC  NED 
10 SIERMANN Bas 76  ZAALAZ  NED 
11 VAN VLIET Zhuo 13  HOLL  NED 
12 DE RIDDER Nikki 15  S.V.EC  NED 
13 MATLA Alex   S.V.TW  NED 
14 VAN DIJK Tom   SCHEA  NED 
15 VAN SCHOUTEN Victor   HOLL  NED 
16 MONDT Bas   HOLL  NED 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) PETRELLI Luca
SCHEN / NED
 
  (1) PETRELLI Luca
SCHEN / NED
 
(16) MONDT Bas
HOLL / NED
 
8 - 3 
    (1) -BYE- 
(9) JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC / NED
 
  Both withdrew/excluded 
  (8) JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC / NED
 
 
(8) VENDRIG Wessel
ZAALAZ / NED
 
10 - 5   
    (1) -BYE- 
(5) VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
  (5) VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(12) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
 
10 - 7     
    (4) -BYE-   
(13) MATLA Alex
S.V.TW / NED
 
  Both withdrew/excluded   
  (4) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(4) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 2   
     
(3) POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
  (3) POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(14) VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 3     
    (3) -BYE-     
(11) VAN VLIET Zhuo
HOLL / NED
 
  Both withdrew/excluded     
  (6) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
KLMS / NED
 
     
(6) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
KLMS / NED
 
10 - 7       
    (2) -BYE-   
(7) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
     
  (7) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(10) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ / NED
 
10 - 5     
    (2) -BYE-   
(15) VAN SCHOUTEN Victor
HOLL / NED
 
  Both withdrew/excluded   
  (2) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
 
(2) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 2   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:46
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PETRELLI Luca SCHEN  NED 
2 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED 
3 POSTHUMA Frans ZAALAZ  NED 
4 ERTOLA Milo SCHEA  NED 
5 VAN DER KLEI Thor ZAALAZ  NED 
6 VAN DE SANDE Lucas KLMS  NED 
7 JAINATHSINGH Edgar S.V.EC  NED 
8 SIERMANN Bas ZAALAZ  NED 
9 BASTIAAN Floris HOLL  NED 
10 VENDRIG Wessel ZAALAZ  NED 
11 VAN VLIET Zhuo HOLL  NED 
12 DE RIDDER Nikki S.V.EC  NED 
13 MATLA Alex S.V.TW  NED 
14 VAN DIJK Tom SCHEA  NED 
15 VAN SCHOUTEN Victor HOLL  NED 
16 MONDT Bas HOLL  NED