Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED 
2 RIJSENBRIJ Hans 18  ZAALAZ  NED 
3 MAN Koen 19  S.V.T  NED 
4 PINGO-ALMADA Monica 21  S.V.TW  NED 
5 SMITS Francois 23  S.V.TW  NED 
6 FLEISCHER Flos 25  HOLL  NED 
7 SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen 25  SCHEA  NED 
8 JEGHAM Robin 25  ZAALAZ  NED 
9 BRIENEN Stein 25  SCHEDJ  NED 
10 DE RIDDER Nikki 13  S.V.EC  NED 
11 VAN DER WEIDE Rick 28  SCHEA  NED 
12 DE WAAL Sigert 29  HOLL  NED 
13 TEUBEN Laurens 35  S.V.P  NED 
14 VAN DE SANDE Lucas 41  S.V.T  NED 
15 DE KRUIJFF Abbe 42  ZAALAZ  NED 
16 ERTOLA Milo 44  SCHEA  NED 
17 BOSMAN Niels 46  HOLL  NED 
18 HAASBEEK Julian 50  S.V.T  NED 
19 FRIC Tomi 51  SCHEA  NED 
20 LUTTGER Alwin 54  SCHEDJ  NED 
21 VAN DEN BERG Sam 54  LANCS  NED 
22 MOERBEEK Jonas 56  HOLL  NED 
23 STRUNKS Jeffrey 58  SCHEA  NED 
24 DE VRIES Mees 63  S.V.EC  NED 
25 DE WAAL Marcel 68  HOLL  NED 
26 SCHIPPER August 70  S.V.TW  NED 
27 HILGENBOS Qiang 73  S.V.V  NED 
28 VAN DIJK Tom 75  SCHEA  NED 
29 NEWALSING Resham 76  SCHEA  NED 
30 PERON Sean 79  SCHEA  NED 
31 VAN DAM Paul 79  ZAALAZ  NED 
32 PADDENBURG Joep 79  ZAALAZ  NED 
33 MULDER Hans 85  HOLL  NED 
34 TEUBEN Altair 85  S.V.P  NED 
35 GAYOSO Mariano 85  ZAALAZ  NED 
36 EL IDRISSI Lina   ZAALAZ  NED 
37 KASTELEIN Marie   ZAALAZ  NED 
38 BRESTER Vincent   ZAALAZ  NED 
39 SMEETS Jasper   S.V.TW  NED 
40 ARIAS DE BLES Miro   S.V.TW  NED 
41 AURORA TEUBEN Aurora   ESPR  NED 
42 KAHO Hans   SCHERZ  NED 
43 SNIJDERS Fresco   S.V.TW  NED 
44 TEUBEN Fenix   S.V.P  NED 
45 IJLST Tobias   ZAALAZ  NED 
46 TENKINK Iris   SCHEA  NED 
47 PIJNAPPEL Leon   S.V.DDM  NED 
48 ARIAS DE BLES Mint   S.V.TW  NED 
49 SLEMBROUCK Elliot   S.V.TW  NED 
50 VAN RIJNSWOU Abel   S.V.EG  NED 
51 VAN BUITENEN Arthur   S.V.TW  NED 
52 FARKAS Mark Balasz   S.V.A  NED 
53 MUL Tristan   ESPR  NED 
54 VERKAIK Joel   SCHEA  NED 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 20  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
EL IDRISSI Lina
ZAALAZ / NED
1 D4 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 0.20 11 23 -12
KASTELEIN Marie
ZAALAZ / NED
2 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 2 0.40 14 22 -8
HAASBEEK Julian
S.V.T / NED
3 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5
EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 8 +15
FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
SLEMBROUCK Elliot
S.V.TW / NED
6 D3 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 7 25 -18

Pool #2
On strip 19  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
LUTTGER Alwin
SCHEDJ / NED
2 D3 V5 D0 D3 V5 2 0.40 16 20 -4
SMEETS Jasper
S.V.TW / NED
3 D1 D3 D3 D2 D3 0 0.00 12 25 -13
RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
PERON Sean
SCHEA / NED
5 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 16 19 -3
MUL Tristan
ESPR / NED
6 D2 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 0.20 15 23 -8

Pool #3
On strip 18  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BRESTER Vincent
ZAALAZ / NED
1 D1 V5 D1 D1 D0 1 0.20 8 23 -15
MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 12 +9
VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
3 D3 V5 D4 D3 D0 1 0.20 15 24 -9
ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
4 V5 D0 V5 D0 D1 2 0.40 11 20 -9
ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 14 +5
MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19

Pool #4
On strip 17  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
TEUBEN Altair
S.V.P / NED
2 D1 D1 D2 D0 V5 1 0.20 9 22 -13
VERKAIK Joel
SCHEA / NED
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
PINGO-ALMADA Monica
S.V.TW / NED
4 D0 V5 D1 D4 D1 1 0.20 11 19 -8
DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 0.40 19 19 0
AURORA TEUBEN Aurora
ESPR / NED
6 D2 D2 D3 V2 V5 2 0.40 14 17 -3

Pool #5
On strip 16  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 0.60 17 21 -4
KAHO Hans
SCHERZ / NED
2 D4 D3 V3 D4 D2 1 0.20 16 21 -5
STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
3 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 0.40 18 18 0
PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
FARKAS Mark Balasz
S.V.A / NED
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 20 22 -2
SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 3 0.60 18 16 +2

Pool #6
On strip 10  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
2 D0 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 0.40 17 18 -1
FLEISCHER Flos
HOLL / NED
3 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.60 18 19 -1
TEUBEN Laurens
S.V.P / NED
4 D3 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 0.20 15 24 -9
TENKINK Iris
SCHEA / NED
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
VAN DAM Paul
ZAALAZ / NED
6 D1 D1 D3 D4 D1 0 0.00 10 25 -15

Pool #7
On strip 13  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
GAYOSO Mariano
ZAALAZ / NED
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 D0 2 0.40 12 22 -10
VAN RIJNSWOU Abel
S.V.EG / NED
2 D3 D4 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
TEUBEN Fenix
S.V.P / NED
3 D4 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 0.20 11 24 -13
SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen
SCHEA / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 0.60 17 13 +4
DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
SCHIPPER August
S.V.TW / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 7 +15

Pool #8
On strip 12  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
NEWALSING Resham
SCHEA / NED
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
VAN DER WEIDE Rick
SCHEA / NED
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
PIJNAPPEL Leon
S.V.DDM / NED
3 D4 D2 D3 D3 D2 0 0.00 14 25 -11
SNIJDERS Fresco
S.V.TW / NED
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
DE WAAL Marcel
HOLL / NED
5 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 2 0.40 14 22 -8
JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
6 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 15 19 -4

Pool #9
On strip 15  at 2:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 18 +3
HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
VAN BUITENEN Arthur
S.V.TW / NED
3 D3 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 14 20 -6
IJLST Tobias
ZAALAZ / NED
4 D3 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.20 13 21 -8
BRIENEN Stein
SCHEDJ / NED
5 D4 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 9 25 -16
VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA / NED
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 13 +7

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 DE WAAL Sigert 29  HOLL  NED  1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 HILGENBOS Qiang 73  S.V.V  NED  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
3 MAN Koen 19  S.V.T  NED  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
4 FRIC Tomi 51  SCHEA  NED  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
5 RIJSENBRIJ Hans 18  ZAALAZ  NED  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
6T DE VRIES Mees 63  S.V.EC  NED  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
6T MOERBEEK Jonas 56  HOLL  NED  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
8 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED  0.80  23  +15  Advanced
9 SCHIPPER August 70  S.V.TW  NED  0.80  22  +15  Advanced
10 BOSMAN Niels 46  HOLL  NED  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
11 TENKINK Iris   SCHEA  NED  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
12 VERKAIK Joel   SCHEA  NED  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
13 VAN DER WEIDE Rick 28  SCHEA  NED  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
14 SNIJDERS Fresco   S.V.TW  NED  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
15 PADDENBURG Joep 79  ZAALAZ  NED  0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
16 DE RIDDER Nikki 13  S.V.EC  NED  0.80  21  18  +3  Advanced
17 MULDER Hans 85  HOLL  NED  0.60  21  12  +9  Advanced
18 VAN DIJK Tom 75  SCHEA  NED  0.60  20  13  +7  Advanced
19T ERTOLA Milo 44  SCHEA  NED  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
19T HAASBEEK Julian 50  S.V.T  NED  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
21 NEWALSING Resham 76  SCHEA  NED  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
22 SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen 25  SCHEA  NED  0.60  17  13  +4  Advanced
23 SMITS Francois 23  S.V.TW  NED  0.60  18  16  +2  Advanced
24 FLEISCHER Flos 25  HOLL  NED  0.60  18  19  -1  Advanced
25 PERON Sean 79  SCHEA  NED  0.60  16  19  -3  Advanced
26 VAN DE SANDE Lucas 41  S.V.T  NED  0.60  17  21  -4  Advanced
27 DE KRUIJFF Abbe 42  ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  19  19  Advanced
28 STRUNKS Jeffrey 58  SCHEA  NED  0.40  18  18  Advanced
29 ARIAS DE BLES Miro   S.V.TW  NED  0.40  17  18  -1  Advanced
30 FARKAS Mark Balasz   S.V.A  NED  0.40  20  22  -2  Advanced
31 AURORA TEUBEN Aurora   ESPR  NED  0.40  14  17  -3  Advanced
32 LUTTGER Alwin 54  SCHEDJ  NED  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
33 JEGHAM Robin 25  ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
34 VAN BUITENEN Arthur   S.V.TW  NED  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
35T DE WAAL Marcel 68  HOLL  NED  0.40  14  22  -8  Advanced
35T KASTELEIN Marie   ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  14  22  -8  Advanced
37 ARIAS DE BLES Mint   S.V.TW  NED  0.40  11  20  -9  Advanced
38 GAYOSO Mariano 85  ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  12  22  -10  Advanced
39 KAHO Hans   SCHERZ  NED  0.20  16  21  -5  Advanced
40 MUL Tristan   ESPR  NED  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
41 IJLST Tobias   ZAALAZ  NED  0.20  13  21  -8  Advanced
42 PINGO-ALMADA Monica 21  S.V.TW  NED  0.20  11  19  -8  Advanced
43T TEUBEN Laurens 35  S.V.P  NED  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
43T VAN DEN BERG Sam 54  LANCS  NED  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
45 EL IDRISSI Lina   ZAALAZ  NED  0.20  11  23  -12  Advanced
46 TEUBEN Fenix   S.V.P  NED  0.20  11  24  -13  Advanced
47 TEUBEN Altair 85  S.V.P  NED  0.20  22  -13  Advanced
48 BRESTER Vincent   ZAALAZ  NED  0.20  23  -15  Advanced
49 PIJNAPPEL Leon   S.V.DDM  NED  0.00  14  25  -11  Advanced
50 SMEETS Jasper   S.V.TW  NED  0.00  12  25  -13  Advanced
51 VAN DAM Paul 79  ZAALAZ  NED  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
52 BRIENEN Stein 25  SCHEDJ  NED  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
53 VAN RIJNSWOU Abel   S.V.EG  NED  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
54 SLEMBROUCK Elliot   S.V.TW  NED  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
             
(1) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
  (1) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
(33) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 6 
  (32) LUTTGER Alwin
SCHEDJ / NED
 
 
(32) LUTTGER Alwin
SCHEDJ / NED
 
15 - 5   
    (1) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
(17) MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 7 
  (17) MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
 
   
(48) BRESTER Vincent
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 2     
    (16) MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
 
 
(49) PIJNAPPEL Leon
S.V.DDM / NED
 
  15 - 4   
  (16) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
 
 
(16) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
 
15 - 11   
    (1) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
(9) SCHIPPER August
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 14 
  (9) SCHIPPER August
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) SCHIPPER August
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(41) IJLST Tobias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 3     
  (24) IJLST Tobias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(24) FLEISCHER Flos
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 10       
    (8) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
 
(25) PERON Sean
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 10   
  (25) PERON Sean
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(40) MUL Tristan
ESPR / NED
 
15 - 10     
    (8) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (8) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
 
(8) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
   
    (1) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
(5) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 3 
  (5) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(37) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 13     
  (28) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(28) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 7       
    (5) VERKAIK Joel
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(21) NEWALSING Resham
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 10     
  (21) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
       
(44) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
15 - 6         
    (12) VERKAIK Joel
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(53) VAN RIJNSWOU Abel
S.V.EG / NED
 
  15 - 11       
  (12) VERKAIK Joel
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(12) VERKAIK Joel
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 5       
    (4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(13) VAN DER WEIDE Rick
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 10   
  (13) VAN DER WEIDE Rick
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(52) BRIENEN Stein
SCHEDJ / NED
 
15 - 9     
    (13) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(45) EL IDRISSI Lina
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 12     
  (20) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(20) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 7       
    (4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(29) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 13   
  (29) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(36) KASTELEIN Marie
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 5     
    (4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
   
    (1) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
(3) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(35) DE WAAL Marcel
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 9     
  (30) FARKAS Mark Balasz
S.V.A / NED
 
     
(30) FARKAS Mark Balasz
S.V.A / NED
 
15 - 10       
    (3) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(19) HAASBEEK Julian
S.V.T / NED
 
  15 - 11     
  (19) HAASBEEK Julian
S.V.T / NED
 
       
(46) TEUBEN Fenix
S.V.P / NED
 
15 - 1         
    (14) HAASBEEK Julian
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(51) VAN DAM Paul
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 7       
  (14) SNIJDERS Fresco
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(14) SNIJDERS Fresco
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 9       
    (3) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(11) TENKINK Iris
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 10     
  (11) TENKINK Iris
SCHEA / NED
 
       
(54) SLEMBROUCK Elliot
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 1         
    (11) SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen
SCHEA / NED
 
       
(43) TEUBEN Laurens
S.V.P / NED
 
  15 - 5         
  (22) SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen
SCHEA / NED
 
         
(22) SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 12           
    (6) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
     
(27) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 11       
  (27) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
       
(38) GAYOSO Mariano
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 3         
    (6) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 5       
  (6) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
     
(6) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
       
    (2) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(7) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
 
  15 - 10   
  (7) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
 
   
(39) KAHO Hans
SCHERZ / NED
 
  15 - 12     
  (26) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(26) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
15 - 8       
    (7) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(23) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 12     
  (23) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
       
(42) PINGO-ALMADA Monica
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 6         
    (10) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 8       
  (10) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
     
(10) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
       
    (2) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(15) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 10   
  (15) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(50) SMEETS Jasper
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 3     
    (15) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(47) TEUBEN Altair
S.V.P / NED
 
  15 - 4     
  (18) VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(18) VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 8       
    (2) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(31) AURORA TEUBEN Aurora
ESPR / NED
 
  15 - 4   
  (31) AURORA TEUBEN Aurora
ESPR / NED
 
   
(34) VAN BUITENEN Arthur
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 4     
    (2) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (2) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
 
(2) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
  (3) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
 
(3) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
  (5) VERKAIK Joel
SCHEA / NED
 
(5) VERKAIK Joel
SCHEA / NED
 
1 - 0 
    (5) VERKAIK Joel
SCHEA / NED
 
(6) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (6) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
 
(7) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
1 - 0   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
  (7) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
(7) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
 
  (9) MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
 
(9) SCHIPPER August
S.V.TW / NED
 
10 - 6 
    (9) MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
 
(12) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (12) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(13) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 8   
    (9) MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
 
(14) HAASBEEK Julian
S.V.T / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (11) HAASBEEK Julian
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(11) SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 3     
    (10) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
 
 
(10) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
 
  1 - 0   
  (10) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
 
 
(15) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
10 - 1   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  (11) HAASBEEK Julian
S.V.T / NED
 
(11) HAASBEEK Julian
S.V.T / NED
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) SCHIPPER August
S.V.TW / NED
 
  (13) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
(13) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
1 - 0 
    (13) ERTOLA Milo
SCHEA / NED
 
(14) SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen
SCHEA / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (14) SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(15) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
1 - 0   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) SCHIPPER August
S.V.TW / NED
 
  (15) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
(15) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
1 - 0 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:38 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MAN Koen S.V.T  NED 
2 FRIC Tomi SCHEA  NED 
3 PADDENBURG Joep ZAALAZ  NED 
4 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED 
5 VERKAIK Joel SCHEA  NED 
6 MOERBEEK Jonas HOLL  NED 
7 SMITS Francois S.V.TW  NED 
8 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED 
9 MULDER Hans HOLL  NED 
10 DE VRIES Mees S.V.EC  NED 
11 HAASBEEK Julian S.V.T  NED 
12 RIJSENBRIJ Hans ZAALAZ  NED 
13 ERTOLA Milo SCHEA  NED 
14 SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen SCHEA  NED 
15 HILGENBOS Qiang S.V.V  NED 
16 SCHIPPER August S.V.TW  NED 
17 BOSMAN Niels HOLL  NED 
18 TENKINK Iris SCHEA  NED 
19 VAN DER WEIDE Rick SCHEA  NED 
20 SNIJDERS Fresco S.V.TW  NED 
21 DE RIDDER Nikki S.V.EC  NED 
22 VAN DIJK Tom SCHEA  NED 
23 PERON Sean SCHEA  NED 
24 VAN DE SANDE Lucas S.V.T  NED 
25 DE KRUIJFF Abbe ZAALAZ  NED 
26 STRUNKS Jeffrey SCHEA  NED 
27 ARIAS DE BLES Miro S.V.TW  NED 
28 FARKAS Mark Balasz S.V.A  NED 
29 AURORA TEUBEN Aurora ESPR  NED 
30 LUTTGER Alwin SCHEDJ  NED 
31 IJLST Tobias ZAALAZ  NED 
32 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED 
33 NEWALSING Resham SCHEA  NED 
34 FLEISCHER Flos HOLL  NED 
35 JEGHAM Robin ZAALAZ  NED 
36 VAN BUITENEN Arthur S.V.TW  NED 
37T KASTELEIN Marie ZAALAZ  NED 
37T DE WAAL Marcel HOLL  NED 
39 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED 
40 GAYOSO Mariano ZAALAZ  NED 
41 KAHO Hans SCHERZ  NED 
42 MUL Tristan ESPR  NED 
43 PINGO-ALMADA Monica S.V.TW  NED 
44 TEUBEN Laurens S.V.P  NED 
45 EL IDRISSI Lina ZAALAZ  NED 
46 TEUBEN Fenix S.V.P  NED 
47 TEUBEN Altair S.V.P  NED 
48 BRESTER Vincent ZAALAZ  NED 
49 PIJNAPPEL Leon S.V.DDM  NED 
50 SMEETS Jasper S.V.TW  NED 
51 VAN DAM Paul ZAALAZ  NED 
52 BRIENEN Stein SCHEDJ  NED 
53 VAN RIJNSWOU Abel S.V.EG  NED 
54 SLEMBROUCK Elliot S.V.TW  NED