Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Status
1 HS Ben 1   DAMROFF Lotte; MOERBEEK Jonas; SLUMAN Talitha  HS 
2 De Gekko's   BOING Max; HANIQUE Eddy; HOOGLAND Tim  HS 
3 HS/KLUP   SNIKKENBURG Arthur Leo; WARMERDAM Max; WILLEMSE Hugo; ZONNEVELD Fien   
4 Ter Weer Duo   ARIAS DE BLES Miro; VAN DER BERG Cedric  TW 
5 Amsterdammers   BONGERS Mirco; KOK Eline; KOK Rutger; PARKER BRADY Iancu   
6 Ter Weer 2   SLEMBROUCK Elliot; SNIJDERS Fresco; VERKERK Tak Yan  TW 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HS Ben 1
HS
1 V36 V24 V36 V36 V36 5 1.00 168 40 +128
De Gekko's
HS
2 D15 D19 V36 V36 V35 3 0.60 141 98 +43
Ter Weer Duo
TW
3 D7 V24 V24 V24 V24 4 0.80 103 76 +27
Ter Weer 2
TW
4 D4 D14 D7 V36 D24 1 0.20 85 166 -81
Amsterdammers 5 D11 D10 D11 D34 D21 0 0.00 87 168 -81
HS/KLUP 6 D3 D14 D15 V36 V36 2 0.40 104 140 -36

Bout 1 vs. 2: HS Ben 1 vs De Gekko's
# De Gekko's TS Score Score TS HS Ben 1 #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 15 36 3
      D15 V36      

Bout 4 vs. 3: Ter Weer Duo vs Ter Weer 2
# Ter Weer 2 TS Score Score TS Ter Weer Duo #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 7 24 3
      D7 V24      

Bout 6 vs. 5: Amsterdammers vs HS/KLUP
# HS/KLUP TS Score Score TS Amsterdammers #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 36 21 3
      V36 D21      

Bout 3 vs. 1: HS Ben 1 vs Ter Weer Duo
# Ter Weer Duo TS Score Score TS HS Ben 1 #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 7 24 3
      D7 V24      

Bout 2 vs. 6: HS/KLUP vs De Gekko's
# De Gekko's TS Score Score TS HS/KLUP #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 35 14 3
      V35 D14      

Bout 5 vs. 4: Amsterdammers vs Ter Weer 2
# Ter Weer 2 TS Score Score TS Amsterdammers #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 36 34 3
      V36 D34      

Bout 1 vs. 6: HS/KLUP vs HS Ben 1
# HS Ben 1 TS Score Score TS HS/KLUP #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 36 3 3
      V36 D3      

Bout 3 vs. 5: Amsterdammers vs Ter Weer Duo
# Ter Weer Duo TS Score Score TS Amsterdammers #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 24 11 3
      V24 D11      

Bout 4 vs. 2: De Gekko's vs Ter Weer 2
# Ter Weer 2 TS Score Score TS De Gekko's #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 14 36 3
      D14 V36      

Bout 5 vs. 1: Amsterdammers vs HS Ben 1
# HS Ben 1 TS Score Score TS Amsterdammers #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 36 11 3
      V36 D11      

Bout 6 vs. 4: HS/KLUP vs Ter Weer 2
# Ter Weer 2 TS Score Score TS HS/KLUP #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 24 36 3
      D24 V36      

Bout 2 vs. 3: De Gekko's vs Ter Weer Duo
# Ter Weer Duo TS Score Score TS De Gekko's #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 24 19 3
      V24 D19      

Bout 1 vs. 4: HS Ben 1 vs Ter Weer 2
# Ter Weer 2 TS Score Score TS HS Ben 1 #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 4 36 3
      D4 V36      

Bout 5 vs. 2: Amsterdammers vs De Gekko's
# De Gekko's TS Score Score TS Amsterdammers #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 36 10 3
      V36 D10      

Bout 3 vs. 6: HS/KLUP vs Ter Weer Duo
# Ter Weer Duo TS Score Score TS HS/KLUP #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 24 15 3
      V24 D15      


Final Results
Event finished at 2:18 PM
Place Name Club(s) Members
1 HS Ben 1 HS  Damroff, Moerbeek, Sluman 
2 Ter Weer Duo TW  Arias de Bles, Van der Berg 
3 De Gekko's HS  Boing, Hanique, Hoogland 
4 HS/KLUP   Snikkenburg, Warmerdam, Willemse, Zonneveld 
5 Ter Weer 2 TW  Slembrouck, Snijders, Verkerk 
6 Amsterdammers   Bongers, Kok, Kok, Parker Brady