Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Status
1 VAN DEN BERG Cedric
2 ARIAS DE BLES Miro
3 VAN DEN BERG Sam
4 HANIQUE Eddy
5 DAMROFF Lotte
6 ARIAS DE BLES Mint
7 KASTELEIN Marie
8 BÖING Max
9 BRANDENBURG Lukas 10 
10 PETRELLI Matteo  
11 KOK Rutger  
12 SNIKKENBURG Arthur Leo  
13 WILLEMSE Hugo  
14 WARMERDAM Max  
15 JEGHAM Robin  
16 BENDLE-ROSE Elliot  
17 ZONNEVELD Fien  
18 VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn  
19 BRUNSTING Morrison  
20 PARKER BRADY Iancu  
21 VAN DEN HOEK Casper  
23 PEEPERKORN Anthony  
24 BONGERS Mirco  
25 HOOGLAND Tim  
26 VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm  
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm 1 D2 D0 D0 V4 1 0.25 6 15 -9
HOOGLAND Tim 2 V4 D0 D1 D1 1 0.25 6 12 -6
VAN DEN BERG Cedric 3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 1.00 16 2 +14
PETRELLI Matteo 4 V4 V4 D2 V4 3 0.75 14 5 +9
KOK Rutger 5 D3 V2 D0 D0 1 0.25 5 13 -8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRUNSTING Morrison 1 V4 D1 D2 V4 2 0.50 11 11 0
SNIKKENBURG Arthur Leo 2 D3 D1 D2 V4 1 0.25 10 12 -2
ARIAS DE BLES Miro 3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 1.00 16 6 +10
BRANDENBURG Lukas 4 V4 V4 D3 V4 3 0.75 15 9 +6
PARKER BRADY Iancu 5 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 2 16 -14

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
WILLEMSE Hugo 1 D1 V4 D3 V4 2 0.50 12 13 -1
BÖING Max 2 V4 D0 V4 V4 3 0.75 12 6 +6
VAN DEN BERG Sam 3 D3 V4 V4 V4 3 0.75 15 5 +10
BONGERS Mirco 4 V4 D1 D1 D3 1 0.25 9 15 -6
VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 5 D2 D0 D0 V4 1 0.25 6 15 -9

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
WARMERDAM Max 1 D2 V4 V4 V4 3 0.75 14 8 +6
HANIQUE Eddy 2 V3 V4 V4 V4 4 1.00 15 6 +9
KASTELEIN Marie 3 D3 D2 V4 D2 1 0.25 11 13 -2
VAN DEN HOEK Casper 4 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 16 -12
ZONNEVELD Fien 5 D0 D1 V4 V4 2 0.50 9 10 -1

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
PEEPERKORN Anthony 1 D0 D0 D2 V4 1 0.25 6 13 -7
DAMROFF Lotte 2 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 1.00 16 0 +16
JEGHAM Robin 3 V4 D0 D0 V4 2 0.50 8 11 -3
ARIAS DE BLES Mint 4 V4 D0 V4 V4 3 0.75 12 6 +6
BENDLE-ROSE Elliot 5 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 4 16 -12

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 DAMROFF Lotte 1.00  16  +16  Advanced
2 VAN DEN BERG Cedric 1.00  16  +14  Advanced
3 ARIAS DE BLES Miro 1.00  16  +10  Advanced
4 HANIQUE Eddy 1.00  15  +9  Advanced
5 VAN DEN BERG Sam 0.75  15  +10  Advanced
6 PETRELLI Matteo   0.75  14  +9  Advanced
7 BRANDENBURG Lukas 10  0.75  15  +6  Advanced
8 WARMERDAM Max   0.75  14  +6  Advanced
9T ARIAS DE BLES Mint 0.75  12  +6  Advanced
9T BÖING Max 0.75  12  +6  Advanced
11 BRUNSTING Morrison   0.50  11  11  Advanced
12 WILLEMSE Hugo   0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
13 ZONNEVELD Fien   0.50  10  -1  Advanced
14 JEGHAM Robin   0.50  11  -3  Advanced
15 KASTELEIN Marie 0.25  11  13  -2  Advanced
16 SNIKKENBURG Arthur Leo   0.25  10  12  -2  Advanced
17 BONGERS Mirco   0.25  15  -6  Advanced
18 HOOGLAND Tim   0.25  12  -6  Advanced
19 PEEPERKORN Anthony   0.25  13  -7  Advanced
20 KOK Rutger   0.25  13  -8  Advanced
21T VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn   0.25  15  -9  Advanced
21T VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm   0.25  15  -9  Advanced
23T BENDLE-ROSE Elliot   0.00  16  -12  Advanced
23T VAN DEN HOEK Casper   0.00  16  -12  Advanced
25 PARKER BRADY Iancu   0.00  16  -14  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) DAMROFF Lotte
 
  (1) DAMROFF Lotte
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) DAMROFF Lotte
 
(17) BONGERS Mirco
 
  10 - 0 
  (16) BONGERS Mirco
 
 
(16) SNIKKENBURG Arthur Leo
 
10 - 3   
    (1) DAMROFF Lotte
 
(9) BÖING Max
 
  10 - 5 
  (9) BÖING Max
 
   
(24) VAN DEN HOEK Casper
 
10 - 2     
    (8) BÖING Max
 
 
(25) PARKER BRADY Iancu
 
  10 - 3   
  (8) WARMERDAM Max
 
 
(8) WARMERDAM Max
 
10 - 0   
    (1) DAMROFF Lotte
 
(5) VAN DEN BERG Sam
 
  10 - 0 
  (5) VAN DEN BERG Sam
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) WILLEMSE Hugo
 
   
(21) VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm
 
  10 - 8     
  (12) WILLEMSE Hugo
 
     
(12) WILLEMSE Hugo
 
10 - 4       
    (4) HANIQUE Eddy
 
 
(13) ZONNEVELD Fien
 
  10 - 6   
  (13) KOK Rutger
 
   
(20) KOK Rutger
 
10 - 7     
    (4) HANIQUE Eddy
 
 
(29) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (4) HANIQUE Eddy
 
 
(4) HANIQUE Eddy
 
   
    (1) DAMROFF Lotte
 
(3) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
 
  10 - 4 
  (3) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
 
   
(19) PEEPERKORN Anthony
 
  10 - 1     
  (14) PEEPERKORN Anthony
 
     
(14) JEGHAM Robin
 
10 - 3       
    (3) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
 
   
(11) BRUNSTING Morrison
 
  10 - 3     
  (11) BRUNSTING Morrison
 
       
(22) VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
 
10 - 8         
    (6) PETRELLI Matteo
 
     
(27) -BYE-    10 - 5       
  (6) PETRELLI Matteo
 
     
(6) PETRELLI Matteo
 
       
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
 
 
(7) BRANDENBURG Lukas
 
  10 - 2   
  (7) BRANDENBURG Lukas
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
 
   
(23) BENDLE-ROSE Elliot
 
  8 - 5     
  (10) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
 
     
(10) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
 
10 - 0       
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
 
 
(15) KASTELEIN Marie
 
  10 - 3   
  (15) KASTELEIN Marie
 
   
(18) HOOGLAND Tim
 
10 - 8     
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
 
 
(2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) HANIQUE Eddy
 
  (3) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
 
(3) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
 
10 - 5 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) BÖING Max
 
  (5) BÖING Max
 
(5) WILLEMSE Hugo
 
10 - 5 
    (5) BÖING Max
 
(6) PETRELLI Matteo
 
  10 - 4 
  (6) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
 
 
(7) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
 
10 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) WILLEMSE Hugo
 
  (7) PETRELLI Matteo
 
(7) PETRELLI Matteo
 
10 - 4 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) BONGERS Mirco
 
  (9) WARMERDAM Max
 
(9) WARMERDAM Max
 
10 - 7 
    (9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
 
(12) VAN DEN BERG Sam
 
  10 - 8 
  (12) VAN DEN BERG Sam
 
 
(13) KOK Rutger
 
10 - 1   
    (9) BRANDENBURG Lukas
 
(14) PEEPERKORN Anthony
 
  10 - 3 
  (11) BRUNSTING Morrison
 
   
(11) BRUNSTING Morrison
 
10 - 4     
    (10) BRANDENBURG Lukas
 
 
(10) BRANDENBURG Lukas
 
  10 - 0   
  (10) BRANDENBURG Lukas
 
 
(15) KASTELEIN Marie
 
6 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) WARMERDAM Max
 
  (11) BRUNSTING Morrison
 
(11) BRUNSTING Morrison
 
10 - 5 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) BONGERS Mirco
 
  (13) KOK Rutger
 
(13) KOK Rutger
 
8 - 4 
    (13) KASTELEIN Marie
 
(14) PEEPERKORN Anthony
 
  8 - 1 
  (14) KASTELEIN Marie
 
 
(15) KASTELEIN Marie
 
10 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) BONGERS Mirco
 
  (15) BONGERS Mirco
 
(15) PEEPERKORN Anthony
 
0 - 0 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:39
Place Name
1 DAMROFF Lotte
2 VAN DEN BERG Cedric
3 ARIAS DE BLES Miro
4 HANIQUE Eddy
5 BÖING Max
6 ARIAS DE BLES Mint
7 PETRELLI Matteo
8 WILLEMSE Hugo
9 BRANDENBURG Lukas
10 VAN DEN BERG Sam
11 BRUNSTING Morrison
12 WARMERDAM Max
13 KASTELEIN Marie
14 KOK Rutger
15 BONGERS Mirco
16 PEEPERKORN Anthony
17 ZONNEVELD Fien
18 JEGHAM Robin
19 SNIKKENBURG Arthur Leo
20 HOOGLAND Tim
21T VLEESCH DUBOIS Efraïm
21T VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
23T BENDLE-ROSE Elliot
23T VAN DEN HOEK Casper
25 PARKER BRADY Iancu