Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 MAN Yin S.V.T  NED 
2 MOUSSET Tycho S.V.TW  NED 
3 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED 
4 DE GOEDE Kick 10  SCHEA  NED 
5 FRIC Tomi 14  SCHEA  NED 
6 VAN DEN BERG Cedric 17  SCHEA  NED 
7 VAN DEN BERG Sam 18  LANCS  NED 
8 NOOIJ Jasper 19  SCHEA  NED 
9 BASTIAAN Floris 21  HOLL  NED 
10 HILGENBOS Qiang 27  S.V.V  NED 
11 FITZGERALD Sam 28  SCHEA  NED 
12 KOSTER Fabian 35  SCHEA  NED 
13 ARIAS DE BLES Miro 35  S.V.TW  NED 
14 KOWALCZYK Sil 35  SCHEA  NED 
15 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED 
16 BUIJSE Valerie SCHEA  NED 
17 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED 
18 DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED 
19 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED 
20 HANIQUE Eddy 13  HOLL  NED 
21 DE KRUIJFF Abbe   ZAALAZ  NED 
22 VAN RIJNSWOU Emma   S.V.EG  NED 
23 IJLST Tobias     NED 
24 PARIS Lucien   SCHEA  NED 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 15 +6
KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 17 16 +1
PARIS Lucien
SCHEA / NED
3 D2 D1 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 9 25 -16
BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 2 0.40 17 21 -4
IJLST Tobias
NED
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 20 -5
MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 0.40 18 20 -2
BUIJSE Valerie
SCHEA / NED
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
3 D3 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 0.20 10 20 -10
VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
4 D2 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 5 25 -20
MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 11 +10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
1 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 19 17 +2
SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
2 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA / NED
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 18 +5
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
5 D0 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 0.20 13 23 -10
VAN RIJNSWOU Emma
S.V.EG / NED
6 D2 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 0.00 9 25 -16

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
1 D1 D0 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
2 V5 D4 V4 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 13 +9
DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA / NED
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 14 +5
FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 6 +15
ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
5 V5 D1 D0 D0 D1 1 0.20 7 23 -16
DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 15 +6

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MAN Yin S.V.T  NED  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 VAN DEN BERG Cedric 17  SCHEA  NED  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
3 MOUSSET Tycho S.V.TW  NED  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
4 FRIC Tomi 14  SCHEA  NED  0.80  21  +15  Advanced
5 BUIJSE Valerie SCHEA  NED  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
6 DE KRUIJFF Abbe   ZAALAZ  NED  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
7 FITZGERALD Sam 28  SCHEA  NED  0.80  23  18  +5  Advanced
8 DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED  0.60  21  11  +10  Advanced
9 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED  0.60  22  13  +9  Advanced
10 NOOIJ Jasper 19  SCHEA  NED  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
11 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
12 DE GOEDE Kick 10  SCHEA  NED  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
13 KOWALCZYK Sil 35  SCHEA  NED  0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
14 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED  0.40  19  17  +2  Advanced
15 KOSTER Fabian 35  SCHEA  NED  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
16 BASTIAAN Floris 21  HOLL  NED  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
17 IJLST Tobias     NED  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
18 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED  0.20  13  23  -10  Advanced
19 HILGENBOS Qiang 27  S.V.V  NED  0.20  10  20  -10  Advanced
20 ARIAS DE BLES Miro 35  S.V.TW  NED  0.20  23  -16  Advanced
21T PARIS Lucien   SCHEA  NED  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
21T VAN RIJNSWOU Emma   S.V.EG  NED  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
23 HANIQUE Eddy 13  HOLL  NED  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
24 VAN DEN BERG Sam 18  LANCS  NED  0.00  25  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
           
(1) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
  (1) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
(17) IJLST Tobias
NED
 
  15 - 9 
  (16) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
 
(16) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 3   
    (1) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
(9) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 13 
  (9) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
   
(24) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
15 - 7     
    (8) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
 
(25) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (8) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
 
(8) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
   
    (1) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
(5) BUIJSE Valerie
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 12 
  (5) BUIJSE Valerie
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) BUIJSE Valerie
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(21) PARIS Lucien
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 8     
  (12) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(12) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 0       
    (4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(13) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 12   
  (13) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(20) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 7     
    (4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
   
    (1) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
(3) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
   
(19) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
  15 - 14     
  (14) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
     
(14) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 13       
    (3) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
   
(11) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 7     
  (11) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
       
(22) VAN RIJNSWOU Emma
S.V.EG / NED
 
15 - 6         
    (6) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
     
(27) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (6) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(6) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
       
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(7) FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(23) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 8     
  (10) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(10) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 10       
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(15) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 9   
  (15) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(18) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 4     
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
  (3) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
(3) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
  (5) BUIJSE Valerie
SCHEA / NED
 
(5) BUIJSE Valerie
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 13 
    (5) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
(6) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 4 
  (6) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
 
(7) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
  (7) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
(7) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 7 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
  (9) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
(9) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 13 
    (9) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
(12) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 14 
  (12) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(13) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 8   
    (9) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
(14) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 7 
  (11) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(11) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 9     
    (10) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(10) FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 9   
  (10) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(15) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA / NED
 
  (11) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
(11) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
  (13) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
(13) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 6 
    (13) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
(14) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 14 
  (14) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(15) FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
  (15) FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA / NED
 
(15) FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 5 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 12:22
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MAN Yin S.V.T  NED 
2 VAN DEN BERG Cedric SCHEA  NED 
3 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED 
4 FRIC Tomi SCHEA  NED 
5 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED 
6 BUIJSE Valerie SCHEA  NED 
7 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED 
8 NOOIJ Jasper SCHEA  NED 
9 DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED 
10 KOSTER Fabian SCHEA  NED 
11 DE KRUIJFF Abbe ZAALAZ  NED 
12 DE GOEDE Kick SCHEA  NED 
13 KOWALCZYK Sil SCHEA  NED 
14 MOUSSET Tycho S.V.TW  NED 
15 FITZGERALD Sam SCHEA  NED 
16 BASTIAAN Floris HOLL  NED 
17 IJLST Tobias   NED 
18 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED 
19 HILGENBOS Qiang S.V.V  NED 
20 ARIAS DE BLES Miro S.V.TW  NED 
21T PARIS Lucien SCHEA  NED 
21T VAN RIJNSWOU Emma S.V.EG  NED 
23 HANIQUE Eddy HOLL  NED 
24 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED