Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 SCA3   ERTOLA Milo; PERON Sean; STRUNKS Jeffrey  SCHEA  NED 
2 ZaZ3   KENNEDY Juriaan; SIERMANN Bas; VAN DER KLEI Thor  ZAALAZ  NED 
3 En Cavant   DE HAAS Martijn; DE RIDDER Nikki; DE VRIES Mees; JAINATHSINGH Edgar  S.V.EC  NED 
4 Ter Weer   MATLA Alex; MATLA Emiel; SMITS Francois  S.V.TW  NED 
5 The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars   HUIJBEN Lars; KOERTS Hidde; MORI Francesca; TORMENE Nicolo    NED 
6 Dit potje vervalt!   BASTIAAN Floris; DE WAAL Sigert; VAN DER AA Oscar  HOLL  NED 
7 Schermutselaars en Jouke   ELSINGA Jouke; GROENEVELD Rens; MARTENS Aukje    NED 
8 SCA1   DE GOEDE Kick; FELTKAMP Heiko; FITZGERALD Sam  SCHEA  NED 
9 SCA2   EELTKAMP Mare; JANS Maria; PETERS Carlotta  SCHEA  NED 
10 BJN   BAKKENES Nynke; TUNG-MENG CHANG James; WOLFSON Boris  SCHEA  NED 
11 ZaZ1   DE KRUIJFF Abbe; KUMMER Anouk; MONS Bas; POSTHUMA Frans  ZAALAZ  NED 
12 ZaZ2   EL IDRISI Lina; FRANKVOORT Birk; SAMARDZIC Luka; ZIJLSTRA Koos  ZAALAZ  NED 
13 KLM - SCA   MANSVELDER Dirk Jan; NOOIJ Joren; VAN DE SANDE Lucas; VAN DRIEL Dirk  SCHEA  NED 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZaZ1
ZAALAZ / NED
1 V27 V27 D23 2 0.67 77 74 +3
SCA3
SCHEA / NED
2 D25 V27 V27 2 0.67 79 64 +15
Schermutselaars en Jouke
NED
3 D22 D20 D24 0 0.00 66 81 -15
Dit potje vervalt!
HOLL / NED
4 V27 D17 V27 2 0.67 71 74 -3

Bout 1 vs. 4: ZaZ1 vs Dit potje vervalt!
# Dit potje vervalt! HS Score Score HS ZaZ1 #
6 BASTIAAN Floris POSTHUMA Frans 3
5 DE WAAL Sigert DE KRUIJFF Abbe 1
4 VAN DER AA Oscar KUMMER Anouk 2
6 BASTIAAN Floris DE KRUIJFF Abbe 1
4 VAN DER AA Oscar POSTHUMA Frans 3
5 DE WAAL Sigert KUMMER Anouk 2
4 VAN DER AA Oscar DE KRUIJFF Abbe 1
6 BASTIAAN Floris KUMMER Anouk 2
5 DE WAAL Sigert 27 23 POSTHUMA Frans 3
      V27 D23      

Bout 2 vs. 3: SCA3 vs Schermutselaars en Jouke
# Schermutselaars en Jouke HS Score Score HS SCA3 #
6 MARTENS Aukje PERON Sean 3
5 ELSINGA Jouke STRUNKS Jeffrey 1
4 GROENEVELD Rens ERTOLA Milo 2
6 MARTENS Aukje STRUNKS Jeffrey 1
4 GROENEVELD Rens PERON Sean 3
5 ELSINGA Jouke ERTOLA Milo 2
4 GROENEVELD Rens STRUNKS Jeffrey 1
6 MARTENS Aukje ERTOLA Milo 2
5 ELSINGA Jouke 20 27 PERON Sean 3
      D20 V27      

Bout 1 vs. 3: ZaZ1 vs Schermutselaars en Jouke
# Schermutselaars en Jouke HS Score Score HS ZaZ1 #
6 MARTENS Aukje MONS Bas 3
5 ELSINGA Jouke DE KRUIJFF Abbe 1
4 GROENEVELD Rens KUMMER Anouk 2
6 MARTENS Aukje DE KRUIJFF Abbe 1
4 GROENEVELD Rens MONS Bas 3
5 ELSINGA Jouke KUMMER Anouk 2
4 GROENEVELD Rens DE KRUIJFF Abbe 1
6 MARTENS Aukje KUMMER Anouk 2
5 ELSINGA Jouke 22 27 MONS Bas 3
      D22 V27      

Bout 2 vs. 4: SCA3 vs Dit potje vervalt!
# Dit potje vervalt! HS Score Score HS SCA3 #
6 BASTIAAN Floris STRUNKS Jeffrey 3
5 DE WAAL Sigert PERON Sean 1
4 VAN DER AA Oscar ERTOLA Milo 2
6 BASTIAAN Floris PERON Sean 1
4 VAN DER AA Oscar STRUNKS Jeffrey 3
5 DE WAAL Sigert ERTOLA Milo 2
4 VAN DER AA Oscar PERON Sean 1
6 BASTIAAN Floris ERTOLA Milo 2
5 DE WAAL Sigert 17 27 STRUNKS Jeffrey 3
      D17 V27      

Bout 3 vs. 4: Schermutselaars en Jouke vs Dit potje vervalt!
# Dit potje vervalt! HS Score Score HS Schermutselaars en Jouke #
6 BASTIAAN Floris ELSINGA Jouke 3
5 DE WAAL Sigert GROENEVELD Rens 1
4 VAN DER AA Oscar MARTENS Aukje 2
6 BASTIAAN Floris GROENEVELD Rens 1
4 VAN DER AA Oscar ELSINGA Jouke 3
5 DE WAAL Sigert MARTENS Aukje 2
4 VAN DER AA Oscar GROENEVELD Rens 1
6 BASTIAAN Floris MARTENS Aukje 2
5 DE WAAL Sigert 27 24 ELSINGA Jouke 3
      V27 D24      

Bout 1 vs. 2: ZaZ1 vs SCA3
# SCA3 HS Score Score HS ZaZ1 #
6 ERTOLA Milo MONS Bas 3
5 STRUNKS Jeffrey KUMMER Anouk 1
4 PERON Sean POSTHUMA Frans 2
6 ERTOLA Milo KUMMER Anouk 1
4 PERON Sean MONS Bas 3
5 STRUNKS Jeffrey POSTHUMA Frans 2
4 PERON Sean KUMMER Anouk 1
6 ERTOLA Milo POSTHUMA Frans 2
5 STRUNKS Jeffrey 25 27 MONS Bas 3
      D25 V27      


Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
SCA1
SCHEA / NED
1 V27 V27 V27 3 1.00 81 65 +16
ZaZ3
ZAALAZ / NED
2 D25 V27 V27 2 0.67 79 69 +10
The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars
NED
3 D22 D23 D23 0 0.00 68 81 -13
KLM - SCA
SCHEA / NED
4 D18 D19 V27 1 0.33 64 77 -13

Bout 1 vs. 4: SCA1 vs KLM - SCA
# KLM - SCA HS Score Score HS SCA1 #
6 VAN DRIEL Dirk DE GOEDE Kick 3
5 VAN DE SANDE Lucas FITZGERALD Sam 1
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan FELTKAMP Heiko 2
6 VAN DRIEL Dirk FITZGERALD Sam 1
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan DE GOEDE Kick 3
5 VAN DE SANDE Lucas FELTKAMP Heiko 2
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan FITZGERALD Sam 1
6 VAN DRIEL Dirk FELTKAMP Heiko 2
5 VAN DE SANDE Lucas 18 27 DE GOEDE Kick 3
      D18 V27      

Bout 2 vs. 3: ZaZ3 vs The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars
# The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars HS Score Score HS ZaZ3 #
6 MORI Francesca KENNEDY Juriaan 3
5 KOERTS Hidde VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
4 TORMENE Nicolo SIERMANN Bas 2
6 MORI Francesca VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
4 TORMENE Nicolo KENNEDY Juriaan 3
5 KOERTS Hidde SIERMANN Bas 2
4 TORMENE Nicolo VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
6 MORI Francesca SIERMANN Bas 2
5 KOERTS Hidde 23 27 KENNEDY Juriaan 3
      D23 V27      

Bout 1 vs. 3: SCA1 vs The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars
# The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars HS Score Score HS SCA1 #
3 KOERTS Hidde FELTKAMP Heiko 6
1 TORMENE Nicolo DE GOEDE Kick 5
2 HUIJBEN Lars FITZGERALD Sam 4
1 TORMENE Nicolo FELTKAMP Heiko 6
3 KOERTS Hidde FITZGERALD Sam 4
2 HUIJBEN Lars DE GOEDE Kick 5
1 TORMENE Nicolo FITZGERALD Sam 4
2 HUIJBEN Lars FELTKAMP Heiko 6
3 KOERTS Hidde 22 27 DE GOEDE Kick 5
      D22 V27      

Bout 2 vs. 4: ZaZ3 vs KLM - SCA
# KLM - SCA HS Score Score HS ZaZ3 #
6 VAN DE SANDE Lucas KENNEDY Juriaan 3
5 NOOIJ Joren VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan SIERMANN Bas 2
6 VAN DE SANDE Lucas VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan KENNEDY Juriaan 3
5 NOOIJ Joren SIERMANN Bas 2
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
6 VAN DE SANDE Lucas SIERMANN Bas 2
5 NOOIJ Joren 19 27 KENNEDY Juriaan 3
      D19 V27      

Bout 3 vs. 4: The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars vs KLM - SCA
# KLM - SCA HS Score Score HS The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars #
6 NOOIJ Joren KOERTS Hidde 3
5 VAN DRIEL Dirk TORMENE Nicolo 1
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan HUIJBEN Lars 2
6 NOOIJ Joren TORMENE Nicolo 1
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan KOERTS Hidde 3
5 VAN DRIEL Dirk HUIJBEN Lars 2
4 MANSVELDER Dirk Jan TORMENE Nicolo 1
6 NOOIJ Joren HUIJBEN Lars 2
5 VAN DRIEL Dirk 27 23 KOERTS Hidde 3
      V27 D23      

Bout 1 vs. 2: ZaZ3 vs SCA1
# SCA1 HS Score Score HS ZaZ3 #
6 FELTKAMP Heiko KENNEDY Juriaan 3
5 DE GOEDE Kick VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
4 FITZGERALD Sam SIERMANN Bas 2
6 FELTKAMP Heiko VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
4 FITZGERALD Sam KENNEDY Juriaan 3
5 DE GOEDE Kick SIERMANN Bas 2
4 FITZGERALD Sam VAN DER KLEI Thor 1
6 FELTKAMP Heiko SIERMANN Bas 2
5 DE GOEDE Kick 27 25 KENNEDY Juriaan 3
      V27 D25      


Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SCA2
SCHEA / NED
1 V27 D19 V27 D21 2 0.50 94 86 +8
BJN
SCHEA / NED
2 D20 D12 V27 D11 1 0.25 70 104 -34
Ter Weer
S.V.TW / NED
3 V27 V27 V27 D19 3 0.75 100 74 +26
ZaZ2
ZAALAZ / NED
4 D12 D23 D16 D16 0 0.00 67 108 -41
En Cavant
S.V.EC / NED
5 V27 V27 V27 V27 4 1.00 108 67 +41

Bout 1 vs. 2: SCA2 vs BJN
# BJN HS Score Score HS SCA2 #
6 WOLFSON Boris JANS Maria 3
5 TUNG-MENG CHANG James PETERS Carlotta 1
4 BAKKENES Nynke EELTKAMP Mare 2
6 WOLFSON Boris PETERS Carlotta 1
4 BAKKENES Nynke JANS Maria 3
5 TUNG-MENG CHANG James EELTKAMP Mare 2
4 BAKKENES Nynke PETERS Carlotta 1
6 WOLFSON Boris EELTKAMP Mare 2
5 TUNG-MENG CHANG James 20 27 JANS Maria 3
      D20 V27      

Bout 3 vs. 4: ZaZ2 vs Ter Weer
# Ter Weer HS Score Score HS ZaZ2 #
6 SMITS Francois FRANKVOORT Birk 3
5 MATLA Emiel EL IDRISI Lina 1
4 MATLA Alex SAMARDZIC Luka 2
6 SMITS Francois EL IDRISI Lina 1
4 MATLA Alex FRANKVOORT Birk 3
5 MATLA Emiel SAMARDZIC Luka 2
4 MATLA Alex EL IDRISI Lina 1
6 SMITS Francois SAMARDZIC Luka 2
5 MATLA Emiel 27 16 FRANKVOORT Birk 3
      V27 D16      

Bout 5 vs. 1: En Cavant vs SCA2
# SCA2 HS Score Score HS En Cavant #
6 EELTKAMP Mare DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 JANS Maria JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1
4 PETERS Carlotta DE RIDDER Nikki 2
6 EELTKAMP Mare JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1
4 PETERS Carlotta DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 JANS Maria DE RIDDER Nikki 2
4 PETERS Carlotta JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1
6 EELTKAMP Mare DE RIDDER Nikki 2
5 JANS Maria 21 27 DE HAAS Martijn 3
      D21 V27      

Bout 2 vs. 3: Ter Weer vs BJN
# BJN HS Score Score HS Ter Weer #
6 TUNG-MENG CHANG James SMITS Francois 3
5 WOLFSON Boris MATLA Alex 1
4 BAKKENES Nynke MATLA Emiel 2
6 TUNG-MENG CHANG James MATLA Alex 1
4 BAKKENES Nynke SMITS Francois 3
5 WOLFSON Boris MATLA Emiel 2
4 BAKKENES Nynke MATLA Alex 1
6 TUNG-MENG CHANG James MATLA Emiel 2
5 WOLFSON Boris 12 27 SMITS Francois 3
      D12 V27      

Bout 5 vs. 4: ZaZ2 vs En Cavant
# En Cavant HS Score Score HS ZaZ2 #
6 JAINATHSINGH Edgar ZIJLSTRA Koos 3
5 DE VRIES Mees EL IDRISI Lina 1
4 DE RIDDER Nikki FRANKVOORT Birk 2
6 JAINATHSINGH Edgar EL IDRISI Lina 1
4 DE RIDDER Nikki ZIJLSTRA Koos 3
5 DE VRIES Mees FRANKVOORT Birk 2
4 DE RIDDER Nikki EL IDRISI Lina 1
6 JAINATHSINGH Edgar FRANKVOORT Birk 2
5 DE VRIES Mees 27 16 ZIJLSTRA Koos 3
      V27 D16      

Bout 1 vs. 3: Ter Weer vs SCA2
# SCA2 HS Score Score HS Ter Weer #
6 EELTKAMP Mare MATLA Emiel 3
5 JANS Maria MATLA Alex 1
4 PETERS Carlotta SMITS Francois 2
6 EELTKAMP Mare MATLA Alex 1
4 PETERS Carlotta MATLA Emiel 3
5 JANS Maria SMITS Francois 2
4 PETERS Carlotta MATLA Alex 1
6 EELTKAMP Mare SMITS Francois 2
5 JANS Maria 19 27 MATLA Emiel 3
      D19 V27      

Bout 2 vs. 5: En Cavant vs BJN
# BJN HS Score Score HS En Cavant #
6 WOLFSON Boris DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 TUNG-MENG CHANG James DE VRIES Mees 1
4 BAKKENES Nynke DE RIDDER Nikki 2
6 WOLFSON Boris DE VRIES Mees 1
4 BAKKENES Nynke DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 TUNG-MENG CHANG James DE RIDDER Nikki 2
4 BAKKENES Nynke DE VRIES Mees 1
6 WOLFSON Boris DE RIDDER Nikki 2
5 TUNG-MENG CHANG James 11 27 DE HAAS Martijn 3
      D11 V27      

Bout 4 vs. 1: ZaZ2 vs SCA2
# SCA2 HS Score Score HS ZaZ2 #
6 EELTKAMP Mare ZIJLSTRA Koos 3
5 JANS Maria EL IDRISI Lina 1
4 PETERS Carlotta SAMARDZIC Luka 2
6 EELTKAMP Mare EL IDRISI Lina 1
4 PETERS Carlotta ZIJLSTRA Koos 3
5 JANS Maria SAMARDZIC Luka 2
4 PETERS Carlotta EL IDRISI Lina 1
6 EELTKAMP Mare SAMARDZIC Luka 2
5 JANS Maria 27 12 ZIJLSTRA Koos 3
      V27 D12      

Bout 3 vs. 5: En Cavant vs Ter Weer
# Ter Weer HS Score Score HS En Cavant #
6 SMITS Francois DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 MATLA Emiel DE VRIES Mees 1
4 MATLA Alex JAINATHSINGH Edgar 2
6 SMITS Francois DE VRIES Mees 1
4 MATLA Alex DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 MATLA Emiel JAINATHSINGH Edgar 2
4 MATLA Alex DE VRIES Mees 1
6 SMITS Francois JAINATHSINGH Edgar 2
5 MATLA Emiel 19 27 DE HAAS Martijn 3
      D19 V27      

Bout 4 vs. 2: ZaZ2 vs BJN
# BJN HS Score Score HS ZaZ2 #
6 TUNG-MENG CHANG James FRANKVOORT Birk 3
5 WOLFSON Boris ZIJLSTRA Koos 1
4 BAKKENES Nynke SAMARDZIC Luka 2
6 TUNG-MENG CHANG James ZIJLSTRA Koos 1
4 BAKKENES Nynke FRANKVOORT Birk 3
5 WOLFSON Boris SAMARDZIC Luka 2
4 BAKKENES Nynke ZIJLSTRA Koos 1
6 TUNG-MENG CHANG James SAMARDZIC Luka 2
5 WOLFSON Boris 27 23 FRANKVOORT Birk 3
      V27 D23      


Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 En Cavant   DE HAAS Martijn; DE RIDDER Nikki; DE VRIES Mees; JAINATHSINGH Edgar  S.V.EC  NED  1.00  108  67  +41  Advanced
2 SCA1   DE GOEDE Kick; FELTKAMP Heiko; FITZGERALD Sam  SCHEA  NED  1.00  81  65  +16  Advanced
3 Ter Weer   MATLA Alex; MATLA Emiel; SMITS Francois  S.V.TW  NED  0.75  100  74  +26  Advanced
4 SCA3   ERTOLA Milo; PERON Sean; STRUNKS Jeffrey  SCHEA  NED  0.67  79  64  +15  Advanced
5 ZaZ3   KENNEDY Juriaan; SIERMANN Bas; VAN DER KLEI Thor  ZAALAZ  NED  0.67  79  69  +10  Eliminated
6 ZaZ1   DE KRUIJFF Abbe; KUMMER Anouk; MONS Bas; POSTHUMA Frans  ZAALAZ  NED  0.67  77  74  +3  Eliminated
7 Dit potje vervalt!   BASTIAAN Floris; DE WAAL Sigert; VAN DER AA Oscar  HOLL  NED  0.67  71  74  -3  Eliminated
8 SCA2   EELTKAMP Mare; JANS Maria; PETERS Carlotta  SCHEA  NED  0.50  94  86  +8  Eliminated
9 KLM - SCA   MANSVELDER Dirk Jan; NOOIJ Joren; VAN DE SANDE Lucas; VAN DRIEL Dirk  SCHEA  NED  0.33  64  77  -13  Eliminated
10 BJN   BAKKENES Nynke; TUNG-MENG CHANG James; WOLFSON Boris  SCHEA  NED  0.25  70  104  -34  Eliminated
11 The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars   HUIJBEN Lars; KOERTS Hidde; MORI Francesca; TORMENE Nicolo    NED  0.00  68  81  -13  Eliminated
12 Schermutselaars en Jouke   ELSINGA Jouke; GROENEVELD Rens; MARTENS Aukje    NED  0.00  66  81  -15  Eliminated
13 ZaZ2   EL IDRISI Lina; FRANKVOORT Birk; SAMARDZIC Luka; ZIJLSTRA Koos  ZAALAZ  NED  0.00  67  108  -41  Eliminated
Round Scores
Semi-Finals Finals  
     
(1) En Cavant
S.V.EC / NED
 
  (1) En Cavant
S.V.EC / NED
 
(4) SCA3
SCHEA / NED
 
45 - 44
[Match Details] 
    (1) En Cavant
S.V.EC / NED
 
(3) Ter Weer
S.V.TW / NED
 
  45 - 39
[Match Details] 
  (2) Ter Weer
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(2) SCA1
SCHEA / NED
 
45 - 38
[Match Details] 
 
   

Fence-off for Third  
   
(4) SCA3
SCHEA / NED
 
  (3) SCA1
SCHEA / NED
 
(3) SCA1
SCHEA / NED
 
45 - 35
[Match Details] 
   

Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# SCA3 HS Score Score HS En Cavant #
6 ERTOLA Milo 2 2 5 5 DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 STRUNKS Jeffrey 4 6 10 5 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1
4 PERON Sean 0 6 15 5 DE VRIES Mees 2
6 ERTOLA Milo 8 14 20 5 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1
4 PERON Sean 4 18 25 5 DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 STRUNKS Jeffrey 8 26 30 5 DE VRIES Mees 2
4 PERON Sean 3 29 35 5 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1
6 ERTOLA Milo 8 37 40 5 DE VRIES Mees 2
5 STRUNKS Jeffrey 7 44 45 5 DE HAAS Martijn 3
      D44 V45      
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# SCA1 HS Score Score HS Ter Weer #
6 FELTKAMP Heiko 1 1 5 5 MATLA Emiel 3
5 DE GOEDE Kick 9 10 8 3 MATLA Alex 1
4 FITZGERALD Sam 1 11 15 7 SMITS Francois 2
6 FELTKAMP Heiko 9 20 17 2 MATLA Alex 1
4 FITZGERALD Sam 4 24 25 8 MATLA Emiel 3
5 DE GOEDE Kick 6 30 29 4 SMITS Francois 2
4 FITZGERALD Sam 3 33 30 1 MATLA Alex 1
6 FELTKAMP Heiko 3 36 39 9 SMITS Francois 2
5 DE GOEDE Kick 2 38 45 6 MATLA Emiel 3
      D38 V45      
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# Ter Weer HS Score Score HS En Cavant #
6 SMITS Francois 1 1 5 5 DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 MATLA Emiel 9 10 8 3 DE VRIES Mees 1
4 MATLA Alex 5 15 11 3 DE RIDDER Nikki 2
6 SMITS Francois 5 20 19 8 DE VRIES Mees 1
4 MATLA Alex 2 22 25 6 DE HAAS Martijn 3
5 MATLA Emiel 4 26 30 5 DE RIDDER Nikki 2
4 MATLA Alex 2 28 35 5 DE VRIES Mees 1
6 SMITS Francois 7 35 40 5 DE RIDDER Nikki 2
5 MATLA Emiel 4 39 45 5 DE HAAS Martijn 3
      D39 V45      
Fence-off for Third, bout #1 of 1
# SCA1 HS Score Score HS SCA3 #
6 DE GOEDE Kick 3 3 5 5 STRUNKS Jeffrey 3
5 FELTKAMP Heiko 7 10 6 1 PERON Sean 1
4 FITZGERALD Sam 1 11 14 8 ERTOLA Milo 2
6 DE GOEDE Kick 9 20 18 4 PERON Sean 1
4 FITZGERALD Sam 3 23 24 6 STRUNKS Jeffrey 3
5 FELTKAMP Heiko 5 28 26 2 ERTOLA Milo 2
4 FITZGERALD Sam 7 35 31 5 PERON Sean 1
6 DE GOEDE Kick 5 40 33 2 ERTOLA Milo 2
5 FELTKAMP Heiko 5 45 35 2 STRUNKS Jeffrey 3
      V45 D35      

Final Results
Event finished at 16:20
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 En Cavant S.V.EC  NED  de Haas, De Ridder, De Vries, Jainathsingh 
2 Ter Weer S.V.TW  NED  Matla, Matla, Smits 
3 SCA1 SCHEA  NED  de Goede, Feltkamp, Fitzgerald 
4 SCA3 SCHEA  NED  Ertola, Peron, Strunks 
5 ZaZ3 ZAALAZ  NED  Kennedy, Siermann, van Der Klei 
6 ZaZ1 ZAALAZ  NED  De Kruijff, Kummer, Mons, Posthuma 
7 Dit potje vervalt! HOLL  NED  Bastiaan, De Waal, Van Der Aa 
8 SCA2 SCHEA  NED  Eeltkamp, Jans, Peters 
9 KLM - SCA SCHEA  NED  Mansvelder, Nooij, van de Sande, van Driel 
10 BJN SCHEA  NED  Bakkenes, Tung-Meng Chang, Wolfson 
11 The girl, the Bad and the Ugly and Lars   NED  Huijben, Koerts, Mori, Tormene 
12 Schermutselaars en Jouke   NED  Elsinga, Groeneveld, Martens 
13 ZaZ2 ZAALAZ  NED  el Idrisi, Frankvoort, Samardzic, Zijlstra