Round #1 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 HOOGLAND Tim 16  HOLL  NED 
2 BARENS Bence 25  S.V.T  NED 
3 SNIJDERS Fresco   S.V.TW  NED 
4 ARIAS DE BLES Mint   S.V.TW  NED 
5 JEGHAM Robin   ZAALAZ  NED 
6 MANCUSO Manfredi   S.V.EFC  NED 
7 SLEMBROUCK Elliot   S.V.TW  NED 
8 GOMES José   S.V.T  NED 
9 MANTJE Veerle   ZAALAZ  NED 
10 PINNEY Graeme   SCHEDJ  NED 
11 NIJSSEN Lune   HOLL  NED 
12 SMEETS Jasper   S.V.TW  NED 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
 
  (1) HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) HOOGLAND Tim
HOLL / NED
 
(9) MANTJE Veerle
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  10 - 2 
  (8) GOMES José
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(8) GOMES José
S.V.T / NED
 
15 - 7   
    (1) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
(5) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  10 - 9 
  (5) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(12) SMEETS Jasper
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 6     
    (4) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (4) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
 
(4) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
    (1) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
(3) SNIJDERS Fresco
S.V.TW / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (3) SNIJDERS Fresco
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) SNIJDERS Fresco
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(11) NIJSSEN Lune
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 4     
  (6) MANCUSO Manfredi
S.V.EFC / NED
 
     
(6) MANCUSO Manfredi
S.V.EFC / NED
 
15 - 7       
    (2) BARENS Bence
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(7) SLEMBROUCK Elliot
S.V.TW / NED
 
  10 - 2   
  (7) SLEMBROUCK Elliot
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(10) PINNEY Graeme
SCHEDJ / NED
 
10 - 5     
    (2) BARENS Bence
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (2) BARENS Bence
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(2) BARENS Bence
S.V.T / NED
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:15
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED 
2 BARENS Bence S.V.T  NED 
3T HOOGLAND Tim HOLL  NED 
3T SNIJDERS Fresco S.V.TW  NED 
5 JEGHAM Robin ZAALAZ  NED 
6 MANCUSO Manfredi S.V.EFC  NED 
7 SLEMBROUCK Elliot S.V.TW  NED 
8 GOMES José S.V.T  NED 
9 MANTJE Veerle ZAALAZ  NED 
10 PINNEY Graeme SCHEDJ  NED 
11 NIJSSEN Lune HOLL  NED 
12 SMEETS Jasper S.V.TW  NED