Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 VAN DEN BERG Cedric SCHEA  NED 
2 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED 
3 MOERBEEK Jonas HOLL  NED 
4 NOOIJ Jasper SCHEA  NED 
5 KOSTER Fabian SCHEA  NED 
6 KOWALCZYK Sil SCHEA  NED 
7 ARIAS DE BLES Miro S.V.TW  NED 
8 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED 
9 DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED 
10 HANIQUE Eddy HOLL  NED 
11 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED 
12 VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn S.V.EC  NED 
13 DE WOLF Victor S.V.T  NED 
14 WARMERDAM Max HOLL  NED 
15 AMEUR Jabir SCHEA  NED 
16 ZONNEVELD Fien MAESK  NED 
17 JEGHAM Robin ZAALAZ  NED 
18 CHAN Mei-Lien SCHEN  NED 
19 DE CLOU Moïse S.V.A  NED 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 8  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
2 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 16 +6
WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
3 D1 D2 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 16 25 -9
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
DE CLOU Moïse
S.V.A / NED
5 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 20 27 -7
VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
S.V.EC / NED
6 D3 D0 D2 D2 D4 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
7 D1 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 20 25 -5
Referee(s):
BOSMAN Niels
NED
MOUSSET Tycho
NED

Poule #2
On piste 7  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
2 D4 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 0.20 17 20 -3
KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
AMEUR Jabir
SCHEA / NED
4 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 0.40 15 22 -7
VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
CHAN Mei-Lien
SCHEN / NED
6 D1 D0 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Referee(s):
HVIID-BOUWMAN Elias
NED

Poule #3
On piste 6  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3
MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
ZONNEVELD Fien
MAESK / NED
4 D4 D1 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 9 25 -16
JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
5 D2 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 14 22 -8
ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
6 D2 D0 D1 V5 D4 1 0.20 12 21 -9
Referee(s):
SLUMAN Patrick
NED

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MOERBEEK Jonas HOLL  NED  1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 VAN DEN BERG Cedric SCHEA  NED  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
3 KOSTER Fabian SCHEA  NED  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
4 KOWALCZYK Sil SCHEA  NED  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
5 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
6 NOOIJ Jasper SCHEA  NED  0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
7 ARIAS DE BLES Miro S.V.TW  NED  0.67  22  16  +6  Advanced
8 DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
9 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
10 AMEUR Jabir SCHEA  NED  0.40  15  22  -7  Advanced
11 JEGHAM Robin ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  14  22  -8  Advanced
12 DE WOLF Victor S.V.T  NED  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
13 DE CLOU Moïse S.V.A  NED  0.33  20  27  -7  Advanced
14 WARMERDAM Max HOLL  NED  0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
15 HANIQUE Eddy HOLL  NED  0.20  17  20  -3  Advanced
16 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED  0.20  12  21  -9  Advanced
17 ZONNEVELD Fien MAESK  NED  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
18 VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn S.V.EC  NED  0.00  12  30  -18  Advanced
19 CHAN Mei-Lien SCHEN  NED  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
  (1) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
(17) ZONNEVELD Fien
MAESK / NED
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  MOUSSET Tycho  NED 
  (16) ZONNEVELD Fien
MAESK / NED
 
 
(16) ARIAS DE BLES Mint
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BOSMAN Niels  NED 
 
    (1) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
(9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BOSMAN Niels  NED 
  (9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
 
(25) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  DIJKSTRA Michael  NED 
 
  (8) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
 
(8) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
   
    (1) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
(5) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 11 
  (5) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
   
(21) -BYE-    15 - 1
Ref:  MOUSSET Tycho  NED 
   
  (12) DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(12) DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
 
       
    (4) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
 
(13) DE CLOU Moïse
S.V.A / NED
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BOSMAN Niels  NED 
 
  (13) DE CLOU Moïse
S.V.A / NED
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  DIJKSTRA Michael  NED 
 
  (4) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(4) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
   
    (1) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
(3) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 8 
  (3) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(19) CHAN Mei-Lien
SCHEN / NED
 
  15 - 0
Ref:  SLUMAN Patrick  NED 
   
  (14) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
     
(14) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 7
Ref:  SLUMAN Patrick  NED 
     
    (3) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(11) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  SLUMAN Patrick  NED 
   
  (11) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(27) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  BOSMAN Niels  NED 
     
  (6) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(6) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
       
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(7) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 1   
  (7) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
   
(23) -BYE-    11 - 6
Ref:  SLUMAN Patrick  NED 
   
  (10) AMEUR Jabir
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(10) AMEUR Jabir
SCHEA / NED
 
       
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(15) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SLUMAN Patrick  NED 
 
  (15) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
   
(18) VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
15 - 6
Ref:  MOUSSET Tycho  NED 
   
    (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  BOSMAN Niels  NED 
 
  (2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(2) VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHEA / NED
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) DAMMROFF Lotte
HOLL / NED
 
  (3) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
(3) KOSTER Fabian
SCHEA / NED
 
Opponent withdrew 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
  (5) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
(5) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 3 
    (5) MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLL / NED
 
(6) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 11 
  (6) NOOIJ Jasper
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(7) ARIAS DE BLES Miro
S.V.TW / NED
 
Opponent withdrew   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
  (7) KOWALCZYK Sil
SCHEA / NED
 
(7) -BYE-   
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) ZONNEVELD Fien
MAESK / NED
 
  (9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
(9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
15 - 7
Ref:  HVIID-BOUWMAN Elias  NED 
    (9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
(12) DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
 
  15 - 4 
  (12) DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(13) DE CLOU Moïse
S.V.A / NED
 
15 - 14
Ref:  HVIID-BOUWMAN Elias  NED 
 
    (9) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
(14) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 8 
  (11) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
   
(11) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 4
Ref:  MOUSSET Tycho  NED 
   
    (10) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
 
(10) AMEUR Jabir
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 5   
  (10) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
 
(15) HANIQUE Eddy
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 12
Ref:  MOUSSET Tycho  NED 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
 
  (11) DE WOLF Victor
S.V.T / NED
 
(11) WARMERDAM Max
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 8 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) ZONNEVELD Fien
MAESK / NED
 
  (13) ZONNEVELD Fien
MAESK / NED
 
(13) DE CLOU Moïse
S.V.A / NED
 
15 - 6 
    (13) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
(14) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 14 
  (14) JEGHAM Robin
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(15) AMEUR Jabir
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) DE CLOU Moïse
S.V.A / NED
 
  (15) AMEUR Jabir
SCHEA / NED
 
(15) AMEUR Jabir
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 5 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:39
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 VAN DEN BERG Cedric SCHEA  NED 
2 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED 
3 KOSTER Fabian SCHEA  NED 
4 DAMMROFF Lotte HOLL  NED 
5 MOERBEEK Jonas HOLL  NED 
6 NOOIJ Jasper SCHEA  NED 
7 KOWALCZYK Sil SCHEA  NED 
8 ARIAS DE BLES Miro S.V.TW  NED 
9 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED 
10 HANIQUE Eddy HOLL  NED 
11 DE WOLF Victor S.V.T  NED 
12 WARMERDAM Max HOLL  NED 
13 JEGHAM Robin ZAALAZ  NED 
14 ZONNEVELD Fien MAESK  NED 
15 AMEUR Jabir SCHEA  NED 
16 DE CLOU Moïse S.V.A  NED 
17 ARIAS DE BLES Mint S.V.TW  NED 
18 VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn S.V.EC  NED 
19 CHAN Mei-Lien SCHEN  NED