Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLL  NED 
2 ROHLFS Matthijs SCHEA  NED 
3 WALET Koen S.V.T  NED 
4 ZOONS Axel SCHEA  NED 
5 KENNEDY Juriaan ZAALAZ  NED 
6 DE HAAS Martijn S.V.EC  NED 
7 SLUMAN Patrick HOLL  NED 
8 MAN Koen S.V.T  NED 
9 SMITS Francois S.V.TW  NED 
10 NONHEBEL Floris S.V.TW  NED 
11 SIERMANN Bas ZAALAZ  NED 
12 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias ZAALAZ  NED 
13 MOUSSET Tycho S.V.TW  NED 
14 STRUNKS Jeffrey SCHEA  NED 
15 BOSMAN Niels HOLL  NED 
16 MAN Yin S.V.T  NED 
17 DE KRUIJFF Abbe ZAALAZ  NED 
18 VAN DE SANDE Lucas S.V.T  NED 
19 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED 
20 DE JONG Nighel HOLL  NED 
21 DIJKSTRA Michael S.V.T  NED 
22 VAN DER KLEI Thor ZAALAZ  NED 
23 MONDT Bas HOLL  NED 
24 BASTIAAN Floris HOLL  NED 
25 _HILGENBOS Qiang S.V.V  NED 
26 KOSTER Tessa SCHEA  NED 
27 BUIJSE Valerie LANCS  NED 
28 DE RIDDER Nikki S.V.EC  NED 
29 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED 
30 PADDENBURG Joep ZAALAZ  NED 
31 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED 
32 SOEMOSEMITO Damian S.V.T  NED 
33 MEINDERSMA Sytze S.V.T  NED 
34 NEWALSING Resham SCHEA  NED 
35 WOJCIK Emiel S.V.A  NED 
36 VAN DAM Paul ZAALAZ  NED 
37 MÓROCZ Ágnes S.V.A  NED 
38 MULDER Hans HOLL  NED 
39 GHILARDI Serge S.V.LA  NED 
41 VAN DER HOEVEN Pieter HOLL  NED 
42 _BEDEROW Michael DFCD  GER 
43 POSTHUMA Frans ZAALAZ  NED 
44 FRIC Tomi SCHEA  NED 
45 CHANG Tung-Meng SCHEA  NED 
46 NIJSSEN Lune HOLL  NED 
47 DREIJKLUFFT Rob HOLL  NED 
48 KUMMER Anouk ZAALAZ  NED 
49 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED 
50 BODÉWES Nicole S.V.A  NED 
51 STORK Arjo SCHEA  NED 
52 CAIRO Sanaa SCHEA  NED 
54 BRORING Daaf HOLL  NED 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
1 D0 V5 D4 D4 1 0.25 13 16 -3
JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLL / NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
MÓROCZ Ágnes
S.V.A / NED
3 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 20 -18
VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 9 +7
STORK Arjo
SCHEA / NED
5 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 0.50 14 14 0

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DE JONG Nighel
HOLL / NED
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 17 16 +1
MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
2 D2 D2 V5 D3 D0 1 0.20 12 22 -10
MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
3 V4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 20 11 +9
VAN DAM Paul
ZAALAZ / NED
4 D2 D2 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 7 25 -18
GHILARDI Serge
S.V.LA / NED
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 21 -5
ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 2 +23

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1
VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.75 15 9 +6
BRORING Daaf
HOLL / NED
3 D1 D1 D0 D4 0 0.00 6 20 -14
WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
NEWALSING Resham
SCHEA / NED
5 D3 D1 V5 D0 1 0.25 9 19 -10

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 11 +8
VAN DER HOEVEN Pieter
HOLL / NED
2 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22
DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 9 +15
KUMMER Anouk
ZAALAZ / NED
4 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 0.20 5 21 -16
ZOONS Axel
SCHEA / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
WOJCIK Emiel
S.V.A / NED
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 0.40 13 15 -2

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
S.V.T / NED
1 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
MONDT Bas
HOLL / NED
2 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 18 -2
STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
BODÉWES Nicole
S.V.A / NED
5 D1 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 4 25 -21
_BEDEROW Michael
DFCD / GER
6 D4 D3 D1 D1 V5 1 0.20 14 22 -8

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 17 14 +3
DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
3 D2 D1 V5 D3 1 0.25 11 17 -6
BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
4 D2 D1 D2 D4 0 0.00 9 20 -11
MEINDERSMA Sytze
S.V.T / NED
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 15 0

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.80 20 11 +9
SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
2 D0 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 0.40 11 21 -10
_HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
3 D2 D3 D4 V5 D4 1 0.20 18 21 -3
FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 19 -3
VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
5 D2 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 0.20 11 20 -9
HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DREIJKLUFFT Rob
HOLL / NED
1 D0 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 4 25 -21
EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
2 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 19 -1
NONHEBEL Floris
S.V.TW / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 18 +3
KOSTER Tessa
SCHEA / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 18 -1

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CHANG Tung-Meng
SCHEA / NED
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D0 2 0.40 12 20 -8
NIJSSEN Lune
HOLL / NED
2 D1 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22
DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
3 D4 V5 D0 D4 D0 1 0.20 13 20 -7
SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 11 +12
BUIJSE Valerie
LANCS / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.60 22 16 +6
SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ROHLFS Matthijs SCHEA  NED  1.00  25  +23  Advanced
2T SIERMANN Bas ZAALAZ  NED  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
2T KENNEDY Juriaan ZAALAZ  NED  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
4 ZOONS Axel SCHEA  NED  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
5 WALET Koen S.V.T  NED  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
6 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias ZAALAZ  NED  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
7T JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLL  NED  1.00  20  +14  Advanced
7T DE HAAS Martijn S.V.EC  NED  1.00  20  +14  Advanced
9 DIJKSTRA Michael S.V.T  NED  0.80  24  +15  Advanced
10 SMITS Francois S.V.TW  NED  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
11T NONHEBEL Floris S.V.TW  NED  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
11T KOSTER Tessa SCHEA  NED  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
13T SLUMAN Patrick HOLL  NED  0.80  20  11  +9  Advanced
13T MAN Yin S.V.T  NED  0.80  20  11  +9  Advanced
15 STRUNKS Jeffrey SCHEA  NED  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
16 VAN DE SANDE Lucas S.V.T  NED  0.75  16  +7  Advanced
17 VAN DER KLEI Thor ZAALAZ  NED  0.75  15  +6  Advanced
18 MEINDERSMA Sytze S.V.T  NED  0.75  15  15  Advanced
19 BOSMAN Niels HOLL  NED  0.60  19  11  +8  Advanced
20 BUIJSE Valerie LANCS  NED  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
21 SOEMOSEMITO Damian S.V.T  NED  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
22 MAN Koen S.V.T  NED  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
23 DE JONG Nighel HOLL  NED  0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
24 MOUSSET Tycho S.V.TW  NED  0.50  17  14  +3  Advanced
25 DE KRUIJFF Abbe ZAALAZ  NED  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
26 STORK Arjo SCHEA  NED  0.50  14  14  Advanced
27 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
28 POSTHUMA Frans ZAALAZ  NED  0.40  17  18  -1  Advanced
29 MONDT Bas HOLL  NED  0.40  16  18  -2  Advanced
30 WOJCIK Emiel S.V.A  NED  0.40  13  15  -2  Advanced
31 FRIC Tomi SCHEA  NED  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
32 GHILARDI Serge S.V.LA  NED  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
33 CHANG Tung-Meng SCHEA  NED  0.40  12  20  -8  Advanced
34 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED  0.40  11  21  -10  Advanced
35 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED  0.25  13  16  -3  Advanced
36 PADDENBURG Joep ZAALAZ  NED  0.25  11  17  -6  Advanced
37 NEWALSING Resham SCHEA  NED  0.25  19  -10  Advanced
38 _HILGENBOS Qiang S.V.V  NED  0.20  18  21  -3  Advanced
39 DE RIDDER Nikki S.V.EC  NED  0.20  13  20  -7  Advanced
40 _BEDEROW Michael DFCD  GER  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
41 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED  0.20  11  20  -9  Advanced
42 MULDER Hans HOLL  NED  0.20  12  22  -10  Advanced
43 KUMMER Anouk ZAALAZ  NED  0.20  21  -16  Advanced
44 BASTIAAN Floris HOLL  NED  0.00  20  -11  Advanced
45 BRORING Daaf HOLL  NED  0.00  20  -14  Advanced
46 VAN DAM Paul ZAALAZ  NED  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
47 MÓROCZ Ágnes S.V.A  NED  0.00  20  -18  Advanced
48T BODÉWES Nicole S.V.A  NED  0.00  25  -21  Advanced
48T DREIJKLUFFT Rob HOLL  NED  0.00  25  -21  Advanced
50T VAN DER HOEVEN Pieter HOLL  NED  0.00  25  -22  Advanced
50T NIJSSEN Lune HOLL  NED  0.00  25  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA / NED
 
  (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA / NED
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA / NED
 
(33) CHANG Tung-Meng
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 0 
  (32) CHANG Tung-Meng
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(32) GHILARDI Serge
S.V.LA / NED
 
15 - 9   
    (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA / NED
 
(17) VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 1 
  (17) VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(48) DREIJKLUFFT Rob
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 7     
    (16) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(49) BODÉWES Nicole
S.V.A / NED
 
  15 - 10   
  (16) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(16) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
15 - 3   
    (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA / NED
 
(9) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
  15 - 10 
  (9) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(41) VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCS / NED
 
  15 - 13     
  (24) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(24) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V.TW / NED
 
15 - 3       
    (8) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLL / NED
 
 
(25) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 4   
  (25) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(40) _BEDEROW Michael
DFCD / GER
 
15 - 9     
    (8) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLL / NED
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (8) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLL / NED
 
 
(8) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLL / NED
 
   
    (1) ZOONS Axel
SCHEA / NED
 
(5) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
  15 - 12 
  (5) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(37) NEWALSING Resham
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 3     
  (28) POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(28) POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 4       
    (5) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(21) SOEMOSEMITO Damian
S.V.T / NED
 
  15 - 12     
  (21) SOEMOSEMITO Damian
S.V.T / NED
 
       
(44) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 7         
    (12) KOSTER Tessa
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 10       
  (12) KOSTER Tessa
SCHEA / NED
 
     
(12) KOSTER Tessa
SCHEA / NED
 
       
    (4) ZOONS Axel
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(13) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 9   
  (13) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
   
(45) BRORING Daaf
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 10     
  (20) BUIJSE Valerie
LANCS / NED
 
     
(20) BUIJSE Valerie
LANCS / NED
 
15 - 1       
    (4) ZOONS Axel
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(29) MONDT Bas
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 7   
  (29) MONDT Bas
HOLL / NED
 
   
(36) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 11     
    (4) ZOONS Axel
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (4) ZOONS Axel
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(4) ZOONS Axel
SCHEA / NED
 
   
    (1) ZOONS Axel
SCHEA / NED
 
(3) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
   
(35) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 8     
  (30) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
     
(30) WOJCIK Emiel
S.V.A / NED
 
15 - 6       
    (3) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(19) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 7     
  (19) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL / NED
 
       
(46) VAN DAM Paul
ZAALAZ / NED
 
15 - 3         
    (14) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(51) NIJSSEN Lune
HOLL / NED
 
  Opponent withdrew       
  (14) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(14) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
15 - 2       
    (3) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(11) NONHEBEL Floris
S.V.TW / NED
 
  15 - 5     
  (11) NONHEBEL Floris
S.V.TW / NED
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
       
(43) KUMMER Anouk
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  15 - 14         
  (22) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
         
(22) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
15 - 1           
    (6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(27) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 13       
  (27) EMANUEL Ava
HOLL / NED
 
       
(38) _HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V / NED
 
15 - 5         
    (6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
     
(6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
       
    (2) MAN Yin
S.V.T / NED
 
 
(7) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
  15 - 3   
  (7) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
   
(39) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
 
  15 - 7     
  (26) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
 
     
(26) STORK Arjo
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 10       
    (7) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL / NED
 
   
(23) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL / NED
 
  15 - 11     
  (23) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL / NED
 
       
(42) MULDER Hans
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 5         
    (10) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL / NED
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 10       
  (10) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
     
(10) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW / NED
 
       
    (2) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL / NED
 
 
(15) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 10   
  (15) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(50) VAN DER HOEVEN Pieter
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 2     
    (15) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
   
(47) MÓROCZ Ágnes
S.V.A / NED
 
  15 - 9     
  (18) MEINDERSMA Sytze
S.V.T / NED
 
     
(18) MEINDERSMA Sytze
S.V.T / NED
 
15 - 5       
    (2) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
 
(31) FRIC Tomi
SCHEA / NED
 
  15 - 6   
  (31) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
   
(34) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
15 - 11     
    (2) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (2) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(2) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ / NED
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA / NED
 
  (3) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA / NED
 
(3) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL / NED
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLL / NED
 
  (5) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
(5) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
1 - 0 
    (5) WALET Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
(6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (6) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAALAZ / NED
 
 
(7) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
1 - 0   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLL / NED
 
  (7) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLL / NED
 
(7) SLUMAN Talitha
HOLL / NED
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
  (9) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
(9) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
10 - 5 
    (9) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
(12) KOSTER Tessa
SCHEA / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (12) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
 
(13) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
1 - 0   
    (9) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V.T / NED
 
(14) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (11) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
   
(11) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
10 - 8     
    (10) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(10) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
  1 - 0   
  (10) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
 
(15) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHEA / NED
 
10 - 4   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
  (11) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLL / NED
 
(11) MAN Koen
S.V.T / NED
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
  (13) KOSTER Tessa
SCHEA / NED
 
(13) KOSTER Tessa
SCHEA / NED
 
1 - 0 
    (13) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
(14) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
  1 - 0 
  (14) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
 
(15) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
1 - 0   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
  (15) VAN DE SANDE Lucas
S.V.T / NED
 
(15) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL / NED
 
1 - 0 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:12
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ZOONS Axel SCHEA  NED 
2 MAN Yin S.V.T  NED 
3 ROHLFS Matthijs SCHEA  NED 
4 DE JONG Nighel HOLL  NED 
5 WALET Koen S.V.T  NED 
6 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias ZAALAZ  NED 
7 JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLL  NED 
8 SLUMAN Talitha HOLL  NED 
9 DIJKSTRA Michael S.V.T  NED 
10 STRUNKS Jeffrey SCHEA  NED 
11 SLUMAN Patrick HOLL  NED 
12 MAN Koen S.V.T  NED 
13 DE HAAS Martijn S.V.EC  NED 
14 KOSTER Tessa SCHEA  NED 
15 VAN DE SANDE Lucas S.V.T  NED 
16 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL  NED 
17T SIERMANN Bas ZAALAZ  NED 
17T KENNEDY Juriaan ZAALAZ  NED 
19 SMITS Francois S.V.TW  NED 
20 NONHEBEL Floris S.V.TW  NED 
21 VAN DER KLEI Thor ZAALAZ  NED 
22 MEINDERSMA Sytze S.V.T  NED 
23 BOSMAN Niels HOLL  NED 
24 BUIJSE Valerie LANCS  NED 
25 SOEMOSEMITO Damian S.V.T  NED 
26 MOUSSET Tycho S.V.TW  NED 
27 DE KRUIJFF Abbe ZAALAZ  NED 
28 EMANUEL Ava HOLL  NED 
29 POSTHUMA Frans ZAALAZ  NED 
30 MONDT Bas HOLL  NED 
31 CHANG Tung-Meng SCHEA  NED 
32 DE RIDDER Nikki S.V.EC  NED 
33 STORK Arjo SCHEA  NED 
34 WOJCIK Emiel S.V.A  NED 
35 FRIC Tomi SCHEA  NED 
36 GHILARDI Serge S.V.LA  NED 
37 PADDENBURG Joep ZAALAZ  NED 
38 NEWALSING Resham SCHEA  NED 
39 _HILGENBOS Qiang S.V.V  NED 
40 _BEDEROW Michael DFCD  GER 
41 VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCS  NED 
42 MULDER Hans HOLL  NED 
43 KUMMER Anouk ZAALAZ  NED 
44 BASTIAAN Floris HOLL  NED 
45 BRORING Daaf HOLL  NED 
46 VAN DAM Paul ZAALAZ  NED 
47 MÓROCZ Ágnes S.V.A  NED 
48T DREIJKLUFFT Rob HOLL  NED 
48T BODÉWES Nicole S.V.A  NED 
50T VAN DER HOEVEN Pieter HOLL  NED 
50T NIJSSEN Lune HOLL  NED