Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 ROHLFS Matthijs 11  SCHEA 
2 NAWAR Suhayl 14  SCHEA 
3 DE RIDDER Nikki 15  S.V.EC 
4 SNIJDER Ivo 15  HOLL 
5 RIJSENBRIJ Hans 17  ZAALAZ 
6 FENS Julian 18  SCHEA 
7 KOWALCZYK Fynn 20  SCHEA 
8 DE HAAS Martijn 23  S.V.EC 
9 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn 24  SCHERZ 
10 KENNEDY Juriaan 25  ZAALAZ 
11 DE WAAL Dieter 26  HOLL 
12 SMITS Francois 27  S.V.TW 
13 BOSMAN Niels 37  HOLL 
14 WANYAMA Sam 40  HOLL 
15 DE WAAL Sigert 46  HOLL 
16 DE JONG Nighel 48  HOLL 
17 DE VRIES Mees 54  S.V.EC 
18 SIERMANN Bas 65  ZAALAZ 
19 DE WAAL Marcel 66  HOLL 
20 KONING Servaes 67  ZAALAZ 
21 VAN DER KLEI Thor 67  ZAALAZ 
22 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 71  S.V.EC 
23 BASTIAAN Floris 73  HOLL 
24 VAN DIJK Tom 76  SCHEA 
25 DE GOEDE Kick 84  SCHEA 
26 HILGENBOS Qiang   S.V.V 
27 NOOIJ Joren   SCHEA 
28 HENKE Anja   HOLL 
29 FITZGERALD Sam   SCHEA 
30 DE KRUIJFF Abbe   ZAALAZ 
31 MONDT Bas   HOLL 
32 KUMMER Anouk   ZAALAZ 
33 JONKER Chantal   HOLL 
34 DE JONG Nienke   HOLL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 6  at 02:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 4 0.67 21 18 +3
FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA
2 D1 D0 D3 D1 D4 V5 1 0.17 14 28 -14
DE WAAL Dieter
HOLL
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 0.50 25 23 +2
KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ
4 D2 V5 D4 D1 D4 D1 1 0.17 17 28 -11
ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
MONDT Bas
HOLL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 0.67 23 22 +1
JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC
7 D2 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 20 23 -3

Poule #2
On piste 4  at 02:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ
1 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 24 -3
JONKER Chantal
HOLL
2 D3 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
NAWAR Suhayl
SCHEA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 8 +20
VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ
4 D3 V5 D0 V5 D3 D4 2 0.33 20 25 -5
DE WAAL Marcel
HOLL
5 V5 V5 D0 D4 D1 D2 2 0.33 17 23 -6
SMITS Francois
S.V.TW
6 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 19 +2
DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 02:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL
1 D2 V5 D2 D1 D0 V5 2 0.33 15 25 -10
BOSMAN Niels
HOLL
2 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
HENKE Anja
HOLL
3 D2 D1 D0 D2 D3 V5 1 0.17 13 27 -14
SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 12 +14
DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
NOOIJ Joren
SCHEA
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 19 +3
DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC
7 D3 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 11 30 -19

Poule #4
On piste 8  at 02:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHEA
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 14 +9
VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA
2 D1 D0 D1 V5 D0 1 0.20 7 22 -15
WANYAMA Sam
HOLL
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
KUMMER Anouk
ZAALAZ
5 D2 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 6 25 -19
DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC
6 D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 0.40 16 15 +1

Poule #5
On piste 7  at 02:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL
1 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
DE JONG Nighel
HOLL
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 23 14 +9
DE JONG Nienke
HOLL
3 D2 D1 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 0.17 13 28 -15
FENS Julian
SCHEA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA
5 D1 D2 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 0.17 15 26 -11
RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V
7 D4 D0 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 0.17 17 28 -11

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ROHLFS Matthijs 11  SCHEA  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
2 FENS Julian 18  SCHEA  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
3 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn 24  SCHERZ  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4 DE HAAS Martijn 23  S.V.EC  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
5 SNIJDER Ivo 15  HOLL  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
6 NAWAR Suhayl 14  SCHEA  0.83  28  +20  Advanced
7 SIERMANN Bas 65  ZAALAZ  0.83  26  12  +14  Advanced
8 RIJSENBRIJ Hans 17  ZAALAZ  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
9 WANYAMA Sam 40  HOLL  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
10 DE JONG Nighel 48  HOLL  0.67  23  14  +9  Advanced
11 BOSMAN Niels 37  HOLL  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
12 KENNEDY Juriaan 25  ZAALAZ  0.67  21  18  +3  Advanced
13 MONDT Bas   HOLL  0.67  23  22  +1  Advanced
14 KOWALCZYK Fynn 20  SCHEA  0.60  23  14  +9  Advanced
15 NOOIJ Joren   SCHEA  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
16 DE WAAL Dieter 26  HOLL  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
17 SMITS Francois 27  S.V.TW  0.50  21  19  +2  Advanced
18 DE KRUIJFF Abbe   ZAALAZ  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
19 DE WAAL Sigert 46  HOLL  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
20 DE VRIES Mees 54  S.V.EC  0.40  16  15  +1  Advanced
21 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 71  S.V.EC  0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
22 VAN DER KLEI Thor 67  ZAALAZ  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
23 DE WAAL Marcel 66  HOLL  0.33  17  23  -6  Advanced
24 BASTIAAN Floris 73  HOLL  0.33  15  25  -10  Advanced
25 VAN DIJK Tom 76  SCHEA  0.20  22  -15  Advanced
26T KONING Servaes 67  ZAALAZ  0.17  17  28  -11  Advanced
26T HILGENBOS Qiang   S.V.V  0.17  17  28  -11  Advanced
28 DE GOEDE Kick 84  SCHEA  0.17  15  26  -11  Advanced
29 FITZGERALD Sam   SCHEA  0.17  14  28  -14  Advanced
30 HENKE Anja   HOLL  0.17  13  27  -14  Advanced
31 DE JONG Nienke   HOLL  0.17  13  28  -15  Advanced
32 DE RIDDER Nikki 15  S.V.EC  0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced
33 KUMMER Anouk   ZAALAZ  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
34 JONKER Chantal   HOLL  0.00  30  -25  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA
 
  (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA
 
(33) KUMMER Anouk
ZAALAZ
 
  15 - 0 
  (32) KUMMER Anouk
ZAALAZ
 
 
(32) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC
 
15 - 13   
    (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA
 
(17) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW
 
  15 - 9 
  (17) SMITS Francois
S.V.TW
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) DE WAAL Dieter
HOLL
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (16) DE WAAL Dieter
HOLL
 
 
(16) DE WAAL Dieter
HOLL
 
   
    (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA
 
(9) WANYAMA Sam
HOLL
 
  15 - 10 
  (9) WANYAMA Sam
HOLL
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) WANYAMA Sam
HOLL
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 0     
  (24) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL
 
     
(24) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLL
 
       
    (8) WANYAMA Sam
HOLL
 
 
(25) VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA
 
  15 - 5   
  (25) VAN DIJK Tom
SCHEA
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (8) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ
 
 
(8) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ
 
   
    (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA
 
(5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL
 
  15 - 13 
  (5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 6     
  (28) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA
 
     
(28) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHEA
 
       
    (5) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL
 
   
(21) JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC
 
  15 - 7     
  (21) JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 10       
  (12) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ
 
     
(12) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAALAZ
 
       
    (4) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLL
 
 
(13) MONDT Bas
HOLL
 
  15 - 3   
  (13) MONDT Bas
HOLL
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 2     
  (20) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC
 
     
(20) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC
 
       
    (4) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC
 
 
(29) FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA
 
  15 - 7   
  (29) FITZGERALD Sam
SCHEA
 
   
(36) -BYE-       
    (4) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (4) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC
 
 
(4) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC
 
   
    (1) ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHEA
 
(3) DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERZ
 
   
(35) -BYE-    15 - 5     
  (30) HENKE Anja
HOLL
 
     
(30) HENKE Anja
HOLL
 
       
    (3) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHEA
 
   
(19) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL
 
  15 - 5     
  (19) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLL
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHEA
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 4       
  (14) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHEA
 
     
(14) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHEA
 
       
    (3) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHEA
 
   
(11) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL
 
  15 - 10     
  (11) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) BOSMAN Niels
HOLL
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 13         
  (22) VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ
 
         
(22) VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ
 
           
    (6) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHEA
 
     
(27) KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ
 
  15 - 4       
  (27) KONING Servaes
ZAALAZ
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHEA
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (6) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHEA
 
     
(6) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHEA
 
       
    (2) FENS Julian
SCHEA
 
 
(7) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) SIERMANN Bas
ZAALAZ
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 12     
  (26) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V
 
     
(26) HILGENBOS Qiang
S.V.V
 
       
    (7) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL
 
   
(23) DE WAAL Marcel
HOLL
 
  15 - 8     
  (23) DE WAAL Marcel
HOLL
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 5       
  (10) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL
 
     
(10) DE JONG Nighel
HOLL
 
       
    (2) FENS Julian
SCHEA
 
 
(15) NOOIJ Joren
SCHEA
 
  15 - 7   
  (15) NOOIJ Joren
SCHEA
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) NOOIJ Joren
SCHEA
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 11     
  (18) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ
 
     
(18) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAALAZ
 
       
    (2) FENS Julian
SCHEA
 
 
(31) DE JONG Nienke
HOLL
 
  15 - 0   
  (31) DE JONG Nienke
HOLL
 
   
(34) JONKER Chantal
HOLL
 
15 - 11     
    (2) FENS Julian
SCHEA
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 1   
  (2) FENS Julian
SCHEA
 
 
(2) FENS Julian
SCHEA
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:22
Place Name Club(s)
1 ROHLFS Matthijs SCHEA 
2 FENS Julian SCHEA 
3T NAWAR Suhayl SCHEA 
3T SNIJDER Ivo HOLL 
5 DE HAAS Martijn S.V.EC 
6 WANYAMA Sam HOLL 
7 DE JONG Nighel HOLL 
8 KOWALCZYK Fynn SCHEA 
9 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn SCHERZ 
10 SIERMANN Bas ZAALAZ 
11 RIJSENBRIJ Hans ZAALAZ 
12 BOSMAN Niels HOLL 
13 KENNEDY Juriaan ZAALAZ 
14 NOOIJ Joren SCHEA 
15 DE WAAL Dieter HOLL 
16 DE VRIES Mees S.V.EC 
17 MONDT Bas HOLL 
18 SMITS Francois S.V.TW 
19 DE KRUIJFF Abbe ZAALAZ 
20 DE WAAL Sigert HOLL 
21 JAINATHSINGH Edgar S.V.EC 
22 VAN DER KLEI Thor ZAALAZ 
23 DE WAAL Marcel HOLL 
24 BASTIAAN Floris HOLL 
25 VAN DIJK Tom SCHEA 
26T KONING Servaes ZAALAZ 
26T HILGENBOS Qiang S.V.V 
28 DE GOEDE Kick SCHEA 
29 FITZGERALD Sam SCHEA 
30 HENKE Anja HOLL 
31 DE JONG Nienke HOLL 
32 KUMMER Anouk ZAALAZ 
33 DE RIDDER Nikki S.V.EC 
34 JONKER Chantal HOLL